März | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.03 | Kortemark Juniors | Jr | #5 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
19.03 | Klein-Sinaai Juniors | Jr | #2 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.04 | Ruiselede | Jr | #3 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
23.04 | Poperinge | Jr | #13 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
30.04 | E3 Saxo Classic Juniors | J-1.1 | #20 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
Mai | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | CN Belgium ITT-JR | CN | #19 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
01.05 | Ninove | Jr | #5 Nuyens Wies | Mehr anzeigen |
07.05 | Lommel | Jr | #7 Nuyens Wies | Mehr anzeigen |
07.05 | Helchteren | Jr | #20 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
08.05 | Torhout | Jr | #8 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
14.05 | De Haan - Vosseslag | Jr | #7 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
15.05 | Pollare | Jr | #52 Heirbaut Toon | Mehr anzeigen |
15.05 | Galmaarden | Jr | #8 Nuyens Wies | Mehr anzeigen |
20.05-22.05 | SPIE Internationale Driedaagse van Axel Juniors | J-2.1 | #19 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
22.05 | Eroica Juniors Siena - Montalcino | Jr | #7 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
22.05 | Montenaken | Jr | #38 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
26.05 | Omloop der 3 Provincies - GP Morgan Blue | Jr | #3 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
29.05 | CN Belgium RR-JR | CN | #9 Nuyens Wies | Mehr anzeigen |
29.05 | Hoeleden Gelbergen | Jr | #3 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
29.05 | Evergem | Jr | #103 Heirbaut Toon | Mehr anzeigen |
Juni | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06 | Sinaai - Waas | Jr | #7 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
11.06 | Geel-Kievermont | Jr | #9 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
12.06 | Moorsele | Jr | #15 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
24.06-26.06 | Acht van Bladel Juniors | J-2.1 | #13 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
Juli | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | Vichte | Jr | #8 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
05.07 | Course de côte Herbeumont Juniors | Jr | #4 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
10.07 | Menen - Kemmel - Menen Juniors | J-1.1 | #11 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
16.07 | Genk | Jr | #39 Corsus Yordi | Mehr anzeigen |
23.07 | Kerniel-Borgloon | Jr | #20 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
24.07 | Zepperen | Jr | #13 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
31.07 | Geel Stelen | Jr | #8 Nuyens Wies | Mehr anzeigen |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08-07.08 | Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot Juniors | J-2.1 | #28 Vandenberghe Viktor | Mehr anzeigen |
13.08 | Mol Ezaart | Jr | #18 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
14.08 | Kruishoutem | Jr | #3 De Bruyckere Kay | Mehr anzeigen |
15.08 | Hoeleden | Jr | #7 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
15.08 | Roosdaal-Pamel | Jr | #19 Nuyens Wies | Mehr anzeigen |
15.08 | Loppem | Jr | #27 Heirbaut Toon | Mehr anzeigen |
21.08 | Lennik | Jr | #15 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
21.08 | Haasdonk | Jr | #7 Heirbaut Toon | Mehr anzeigen |
27.08 | Houtvenne | Jr | #35 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
30.08 | Tremelo | Jr | #29 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.09 | Hoeselt | Jr | #16 Ceulemans Niels | Mehr anzeigen |