FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Straße
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclo-cross
Mountainbike
Bahn
Fantasy
Rennen & Ergebnisse
Mannschaften
Rangliste
Rangliste
| Amateur
UCI Rangliste
National Rangliste
FirstCycling Rangliste
FirstCycling Amateur
Australien
Belgien
Dänemark
Dänemark | Frauen
Frankreich
Italien
Japan
Norwegen
Norwegen | Frauen
Spanien
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vereinigte Staaten
2018
-Alle-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
1
Rangliste
Rennen
Alle
U23
Pos
Fahrer
Geboren
Mannschaft
Punkte
1
Pidcock
Tom
1999
Team Wiggins
1.625
2
Gibson
Matthew
1996
JLT - Condor
1.553
3
Swift
Connor
1995
Dimension Data
1.545
4
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Team Wiggins
1.343
5
Walker
Joey
1997
Team Wiggins
1.104
6
Moses
Thomas
1992
JLT - Condor
1.090
7
Horton
Tobyn
1986
Madison - Genesis
1.056
8
Scott
Rob
1998
Team Wiggins
972
9
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Madison - Genesis
894
10
Bostock
Matthew
1997
100% ME
870
11
Domagalski
Karol
1989
ONE Pro Cycling
846
12
Walls
Matthew
1998
100% ME
792
13
Pullar
Jack
1989
Canyon Eisberg
714
14
Latham
Christopher
1994
ONE Pro Cycling
693
15
Stedman
Max
1996
Canyon Eisberg
659
16
Mould
Jonathan
1991
JLT - Condor
608
17
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Canyon Eisberg
606
18
Mundy
Isaac
1994
Madison - Genesis
599
19
Richardson
Alexandar
1990
Ind-GBR
586
20
Tulett
Daniel
1999
100% ME
565
21
Lampier
Steve
1984
Saint Piran
533
22
Briggs
Graham
1983
JLT - Condor
524
23
Bibby
Ian
1986
JLT - Condor
517
24
McCormick
Hayden
1994
ONE Pro Cycling
513
25
Wright
Fred
1999
100% ME
491
26
Kerfoot-Robson
Dylan
1996
Team Wiggins
477
27
Hayter
Ethan
1998
Team Sky
470
28
Williams
Peter
1986
ONE Pro Cycling
468
28
Stewart
Thomas
1990
JLT - Condor
468
30
Handley
Richard
1990
Madison - Genesis
455
31
Pym
George
1994
Madison - Genesis
413
32
Slater
Alistair
1993
JLT - Condor
395
33
Stewart
Jake
1999
100% ME
386
34
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Madison - Genesis
378
35
Liepins
Emils
1992
ONE Pro Cycling
354
36
Scott
Jacob
1995
ONE Pro Cycling
335
37
Baylis
Tom
1996
ONE Pro Cycling
326
38
Tanfield
Charlie
1996
Canyon Eisberg
300
39
Bradbury
Edmund
1992
JLT - Condor
279
40
Burnett
Marcus
1998
Spirit Tifosi RT
275
41
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
WP Groot Amsterdam
270
42
Stewart
Campbell
1998
Team Wiggins
262
43
Quarterman
Charlie
1998
Leopard Pro Cycling
240
44
Holt
Joe
1997
100% ME
230
45
Downey
Mark
1996
Team Wiggins
226
46
Amores
Julio Alberto
1993
Vitus Pro Cycling
216
47
Oram
James
1993
ONE Pro Cycling
201
48
Townsend
Rory
1995
Canyon Eisberg
198
49
Wood
George
1995
Richardsons-Trek RT
196
50
Page
Charles
1999
Canyon Eisberg
195
51
Scheske
Frederik
1995
Team Tor 2000 Kalas
194
52
Donovan
Mark
1999
Team Sky
192
53
Sherriffs
Chris
1992
Crimson Performance RT
184
54
Christensen
Ryan
1996
Canyon Eisberg
183
55
Paton
Alex
1990
Canyon Eisberg
172
56
Nowell
Matthew
1996
Canyon Eisberg
168
57
Fox
Will
1988
Team KTM UK
165
58
Harper
William
1990
Saint Piran
163
59
Evans
Joe
1996
Saint Piran
158
60
Gardias
Dexter
1990
Canyon Eisberg
156
61
Gunman
Taylor
1991
Madison - Genesis
155
62
Holmes
Matthew
1993
Madison - Genesis
153
63
Cuming
Michael
1990
Neon Velo
149
64
Lewis
Gruff
1987
Ribble Pro Cycling
146
65
Martin
Grant
1998
Vitus Pro Cycling
132
66
Tanfield
Harry
1994
Canyon Eisberg
131
67
Langworthy
Matt
1998
Saint Piran
120
68
Lizde
Seid
1995
Androni Giocattoli
117
69
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Monkey Town
108
69
Tracz
Szymon
1998
ONE Pro Cycling
108
71
Wood
Oliver
1995
Strada Sport
107
72
Ferguson
Callum
1995
Team KTM UK
105
73
Meredith
Charlie
1998
Team Remy Meder Haguenau
105
74
Martin
Fraser
1996
Saint Piran
104
75
Gullen
James
1989
JLT - Condor
103
76
Perrett
William
1996
Ind-GBR
100
77
Nally
Joe
1999
100% ME
99
78
Varley
Julian
1996
Team KTM UK
97
79
Watson
Sam
2001
92
80
Van Luijk
Sven
1989
Monkey Town
81
80
Kibble
Peter
1998
Wales Racing Academy
81
82
Evans
George
1997
Team Bottrill-Vangaurd
72
83
James
Tim
1998
Zappi Racing Team
68
84
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Monkey Town
68
85
Downing
Russell
1978
Holdsworth Racing
66
85
Verhelst
Louis
1990
Tarteletto - Isorex
66
85
Lines
David
1978
Wheelbase Castelli MGD
66
88
Roberts
William
1998
Wales Racing Academy
63
89
Turner
Ben
1999
Corendon - Circus
60
90
Härtig
Jonas
1997
Team Sauerland NRW
54
90
Double
Paul
1996
Zappi Racing Team
54
92
Wood
Reece
1998
Team Wiggins
50
92
Hill
James
1996
Team PB Performance
50
94
Crockett
Finn
1999
Wheelbase Castelli MGD
48
94
Kyffin
Zeb
1998
GS Metro
48
96
Sauvagnargues
Jacques
1999
Team Wiggins
47
97
Lowsley-Williams
James
1992
Canyon Eisberg
45
97
Clark
Joseph
1998
Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
45
97
Navarro
Corentin
1997
Team Wiggins
45
97
Bigham
Daniel
1991
Ribble Pro Cycling
45