01 |
van Veenendaal Hidde
| 2001 | WV de Jonge Renner |
02:43:11 |
02 |
van Belle Loe
| 2002 | Streetjump-Forte |
+ 00 |
03 |
Habets Jordan
| 2001 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
+ 00 |
04 |
Vergote Diel
| 2002 | Ridley-Hermans DT |
+ 01 |
05 |
Buters Joris
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 03 |
06 |
Kooij Olav
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 26 |
07 |
Pollefliet Gianluca
| 2002 | Ridley-Hermans DT |
+ 26 |
08 |
De Kok Mathijs
| 2002 | Streetjump-Forte |
+ 26 |
09 |
Spenkelink Ian
| 2001 | Mixte 2 De Ijsselstreek |
+ 26 |
10 |
Rost Magnus
| 2001 | Team Børkop Cykler-Giant |
+ 26 |
11 |
Kars Hugo
| 2002 | Mixte 2 De Ijsselstreek |
+ 26 |
12 |
Dhaeye Enrico
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 26 |
13 |
Romers Boris
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 26 |
14 |
Teerlinck Alexander
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 26 |
15 |
Van Laer Pieter
| 2002 | WAC Team |
+ 26 |
16 |
Rasenberg Martijn
| 2001 | Ridley-Hermans DT |
+ 26 |
17 |
Van Den Bergh Stan
| 2001 | WV de Jonge Renner |
+ 26 |
18 |
De Rijk Sim
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
19 |
Bertels Lode
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
20 |
Hezeman Rick
| 2001 | Mixte 2 De Ijsselstreek |
+ 26 |
21 |
Miny Gilles
| 2002 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 26 |
22 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 26 |
23 |
Erringsø Frederik
| 2002 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 26 |
24 |
Neffgen Tim
| 2002 | WAC Team |
+ 26 |
25 |
Meeusen Rik
| 2001 | WAC Team |
+ 26 |
26 |
De Preter Emiel
| 2002 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
27 |
Hanegraaf Stijn
| 2002 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 26 |
28 |
Peetoom Nelson
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
+ 26 |
29 |
Schomburg Marten
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 26 |
30 |
Bosma Tjipke
| 2002 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 26 |
31 |
Rombauts Daan
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
+ 26 |
32 |
Swenne Delano
| 2002 | Mixte 1 Wilton CT |
+ 26 |
33 |
Alvarado Salvador
| 2002 | Ridley-Hermans DT |
+ 26 |
34 |
Ellerman Leon
| 2002 | Mixte 2 De Ijsselstreek |
+ 26 |
35 |
Meijdam Sam
| 2001 | Mixte 1 Wilton CT |
+ 26 |
36 |
Broeckx Seppe
| 2002 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
37 |
Vreeswijk Noah
| 2001 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 26 |
38 |
Verbeeck Calvin
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
39 |
Van Laer Lars
| 2002 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
+ 26 |
40 |
Wijnands Lars
| 2001 | Limburg |
+ 26 |
41 |
Nonneman Maxim
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 26 |
42 |
Verlinden Jordi
| 2002 | WAC Team |
+ 26 |
43 |
Roodhooft Karsten
| 2002 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
44 |
Zoomers Lars
| 2002 | Limburg |
+ 26 |
45 |
Lefevre Ruben
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 26 |
46 |
Madsen Rasmus
| 2002 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 26 |
47 |
Pavone Gianni
| 2001 | WV de Jonge Renner |
+ 26 |
48 |
De Gendt Senne
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
49 |
van Schipstal Guus
| 2002 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 26 |
50 |
Arrammach Kevin
| 2001 | WV de Jonge Renner |
+ 26 |
51 |
Van Roy Tristan
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 26 |
52 |
Voldbjerg Carl
| 2001 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 26 |
53 |
Willems Dennis
| 2001 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 26 |
54 |
Van Straten Xander
| 2002 | Mixte 1 Wilton CT |
+ 26 |
55 |
Verstegen Kenneth
| 2002 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 31 |
56 |
Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas
| 2001 | Team Børkop Cykler-Giant |
+ 31 |
57 |
Van Der Lee Jardi
| 2001 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 31 |
58 |
Van der Veen Aldert
| 2001 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 31 |
59 |
Nowak Dalner Julius
| 2002 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 31 |
60 |
Vercauteren Thomas
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 31 |
61 |
Keller Joris
| 2002 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 31 |
62 |
Kriek Vincent
| 2002 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 31 |
63 |
Slokkers Yoeri
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 31 |
64 |
Decoster Michael
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
+ 31 |
65 |
Reunis Rowdy
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
66 |
Wilk Luke
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 31 |
67 |
Stevens Daan
| 2002 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
+ 31 |
68 |
Debaele Jorre
| 2001 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
+ 31 |
69 |
Prosman Pieter
| 2002 | Streetjump-Forte |
+ 31 |
70 |
Bierkens Luuk
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 31 |
71 |
Radmacher Nils
| 2002 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 31 |
72 |
Luijten Noel
| 2002 | Mixte 1 Wilton CT |
+ 31 |
73 |
Otte Mikkelsen Philip
| 2002 | Team Børkop Cykler-Giant |
+ 31 |
74 |
Timmermans Tristan
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 31 |
75 |
Poleij Arjan
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 31 |
76 |
Poulsen Marius Mørkeberg
| 2002 | Team Børkop Cykler-Giant |
+ 31 |
77 |
Burghardt Luis
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 31 |
78 |
Dejonghe Kjell
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
79 |
De Vos Toon
| 2002 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
80 |
Prince Jamie
| 2001 | Ridley-Hermans DT |
+ 40 |
81 |
Van Den Schoor Mats
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 41 |
82 |
Vanderaerden Wout
| 2002 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
+ 41 |
83 |
Njor Marckus
| 2001 | Team Børkop Cykler-Giant |
+ 41 |
84 |
Adriaans Bowen
| 2001 | Limburg |
+ 41 |
85 |
Van Roosbroeck Jan
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
+ 41 |
86 |
Hennekam Tim
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 41 |
87 |
Maertens Jawen
| 2002 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 41 |
88 |
Vispoel Ronin
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
89 |
Boutayab Ilyes
| 2002 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
90 |
Van Oorschot Robin
| 2002 | WV de Jonge Renner |
+ 41 |
91 |
Rønhede Thorolf
| 2001 | Team Børkop Cykler-Giant |
+ 41 |
92 |
Wiskerke Joran
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 41 |
93 |
Widdershoven Jochem
| 2002 | Limburg |
+ 48 |
94 |
Douven Daan
| 2002 | Limburg |
+ 48 |
95 |
Arnouts Brent
| 2001 | WAC Team |
+ 48 |
96 |
Van Der Voort Tim
| 2002 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 52 |
97 |
Cambeis Merlin
| 2002 | Mixte 1 Wilton CT |
+ 57 |
98 |
Van der Hoeven Luc
| 2001 | WV de Jonge Renner |
+ 01:04 |
99 |
De Cock Robbe
| 2001 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
100 |
Goos Liam
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:07 |
101 |
Jacobs Yorben
| 2002 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
+ 01:11 |
102 |
Permentier Emano
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
103 |
Van Kappel Geert
| 2001 | Mixte 1 Wilton CT |
+ 01:15 |
104 |
Jacobs Tuur
| 2002 | WAC Team |
+ 01:23 |
105 |
Hoek Sten
| 2001 | Mixte 2 De Ijsselstreek |
+ 01:33 |
106 |
Deborggraeve Matthew
| 2001 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 01:38 |
107 |
De Blom Mathijs
| 2002 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 01:46 |
108 |
De Waele Siebe
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 02:36 |
109 |
Stuiver Ard
| 2001 | Mixte 2 De Ijsselstreek |
+ 03:20 |
110 |
Maas Aleksandr
| 2001 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 04:30 |
111 |
Corvers Milan
| 2002 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
+ 05:22 |
112 |
Schaasberg Daan
| 2001 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 06:58 |
DNF |
Jacobs Jasper
| 2002 | Limburg |
|
DNF |
Verkoeyen Michiel
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
|
DNF |
De Kok Lars
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
|
DNF |
De Vos Sander
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Malfait Willem
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Parys Jordy
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dhondt Jarno
| 2002 | Ridley-Hermans DT |
|
DNF |
De Groot Mark
| 2002 | Streetjump-Forte |
|
DNF |
Lauf Marc
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
|
DNF |
De Batist Lewis
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Sebrechts Wout
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Snijders Wiebe
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Jeroom
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Expeels Tjorven
| 2002 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Van Izerloo Beau
| 2002 | Wielerzone Nederland |
|
DNF |
Melching Gabriel
| 2002 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
|