FIRSTCYCLING
Junioren
Straße
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclo-cross
Mountainbike
Bahn
Fantasy
Rennen & Ergebnisse
Mannschaften
Rangliste
Niedersachsen Juniors
Junioren, 15. -17. August 2003, Deutschland
Renninfo
Ergebnisse
Startliste
Geschichte
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
GC
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Nationen
Deutschland
Dänemark
Frankreich
Kasachstan
Lettland
Luxemburg
Niederlande
Schweden
Slowakei
Österreich
Mannschaften
-
DoB?
Pos
Fahrer
Geboren
Mannschaft
Zeit
01
Westphal
Carlo
1985
-
07:28:49
02
Nielsen
Kristoffer
1985
-
+ 01
03
Graf
Nico
1985
-
+ 10
04
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
-
+ 12
05
Lehrmann
Rasmus Fjordside
1985
-
+ 15
06
Kadri
Blel
1986
-
+ 20
07
Langeveld
Sebastian
1985
-
+ 24
08
Gottfried
Alexander
1985
-
+ 40
09
Velits
Martin
1985
-
+ 45
10
Vilumovs
Ivo
1985
-
+ 45
11
Velits
Peter
1985
-
+ 49
12
Lindgren
Johan
1986
-
+ 51
13
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
-
+ 52
14
Martin
Tony
1985
-
+ 52
15
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
-
+ 54
16
Jebjerg
Kasper
1985
-
+ 55
17
Schleck
Andy
1985
-
+ 56
18
Schröger
Matthias
1985
-
+ 01:01
19
Reich
Markus
1985
-
+ 01:02
20
Herbst
Wilhelm
1985
-
+ 01:04
21
Tellen
Phillip
1985
-
+ 01:05
22
Piekatz
Tobias
1985
-
+ 01:11
23
Renäng
Viktor
1986
-
+ 01:11
24
Buchheister
Tobias
1986
-
+ 01:14
25
Scheibel
Marco
1985
-
+ 01:20
26
Seubert
Philipp
1986
-
+ 01:27
27
Leben
Christian
1985
-
+ 01:28
28
Lund
Anders
1985
-
+ 01:28
29
Wallis
Timothi
1985
-
+ 01:31
30
Franzl
Michael
1986
-
+ 01:35
31
Gajek
Artur
1985
-
+ 01:37
32
Zeits
Andrey
1986
-
+ 01:38
33
Clesen
Nick
1986
-
+ 01:39
34
Weber
Rene
1985
-
+ 01:41
35
Lägeler
Stephan
1985
-
+ 01:41
36
Van Ijzendoorn
Eddy
1985
-
+ 01:47
37
Poulhiès
Stéphane
1985
-
+ 01:47
38
Heinzmann
Daniel
1985
-
+ 01:47
39
Pohl
Dennis
1986
-
+ 01:48
40
Beckert
Tino
1985
-
+ 01:48
41
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
-
+ 01:51
42
Fankhauser
Clemens
1985
-
+ 01:51
43
Van Ooijen
Cornelius
1986
-
+ 01:52
44
Rödel
Henner
1985
-
+ 01:54
45
Hofmeister
Hanno
1985
-
+ 01:54
46
Prix
Enrico
1986
-
+ 01:57
47
Schmitt
Robert
1986
-
+ 01:58
48
Wilhelm
Rüdiger
1985
-
+ 01:59
49
Mähnert
Sven
1985
-
+ 02:00
50
Weiler
Constantin
1985
-
+ 02:01
51
Heidler
Armin
1986
-
+ 02:02
52
Ernst
Sebastian
1985
-
+ 02:04
53
Pietsch
Christian
1985
-
+ 02:05
54
Kässmann
Rene
1985
-
+ 02:07
55
Berendt Hansen
Anders
1986
-
+ 02:09
56
Albiez
Timo
1985
-
+ 02:09
57
Spitzbarth
Armin
1985
-
+ 02:10
58
Batz
Christian
1985
-
+ 02:11
59
Slota
Jakub
1985
-
+ 02:12
60
Raasch
Nicolai
1985
-
+ 02:14
61
Burchert
Lars
1985
-
+ 02:17
62
Kores
Robert
1986
-
+ 02:21
63
Kruse
Julius
1986
-
+ 02:22
64
Schranz
Leonhard
1985
-
+ 02:22
65
Mehlhorn
Paul
1985
-
+ 02:33
66
Patzer
Philip
1986
-
+ 02:36
67
Keller
Patrick
1985
-
+ 02:36
68
Häringer
Paul
1986
-
+ 02:48
69
Flick
Serge
1986
-
+ 02:54
70
Obermayr
Daniel
1985
-
+ 03:01
71
Rutz
Alexander
1986
-
+ 03:41
72
Fabian
Patrik
1986
-
+ 03:50
73
Siebert
Viktor
1985
-
+ 04:23
74
Ernestovskis
Daniels
1986
-
+ 04:33
75
Wirth
Tomas
1985
-
+ 05:02
76
Herbst
Antonio
1986
-
+ 05:09
77
Ritums
Raivis
1986
-
+ 07:35
78
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
-
+ 09:18
79
Angstmann
Martin
1986
-
+ 09:21
80
Tancos
Miroslav
1985
-
+ 09:26
81
Finnerup
Christian
1985
-
+ 09:32
82
Picard
Yoann
1985
-
+ 09:32
83
Timmer
Albert
1985
-
+ 09:48
84
Lülf
Henning
1985
-
+ 09:57
85
Geschke
Simon
1986
-
+ 10:00
86
Schmuda
Robin
1986
-
+ 10:18
87
Hofbauer
Rolf
1986
-
+ 12:18
88
Martin
Sven
1986
-
+ 13:40
89
Allegrini
Fabio
1985
-
+ 13:47
90
Weinhold
Bastian
1986
-
+ 14:44
91
Dudek
David
1985
-
+ 15:52
92
Le Floch
Guillaume
1985
-
+ 16:22
93
Simon
Andreas
1986
-
+ 16:58
94
Mohs
Erik
1986
-
+ 17:02
95
Weidgang
Nikolaus
1986
-
+ 17:55
96
Wengenroth
Lenard
1985
-
+ 23:04
97
Hermann
Boris
1985
-
+ 23:24
98
Willems
Felix
1986
-
+ 28:46
99
Scherzinger
Frank
1986
-
+ 29:44
DNF
Alatalo
Rickard
1985
-
DNF
Fast
Marcus
1985
-
DNF
Folkesson
Viktor
1986
-
DNF
Godins
Jurens
1985
-
DNF
Gräfenstein
Artjom
1986
-
DNF
Hahn
Matthias
1986
-
DNF
Hessling
Jan-Thomas
1985
-
DNF
Keller
Lukas
1986
-
DNF
Martin
Anthony
1986
-
DNF
Mesmer
Alex
1986
-
DNF
Ozols
Janis
1986
-
DNF
Pauli
Sascha
1986
-
DNF
Raimbekov
Bolat
1986
-
DNF
Reuter
Manuel
1985
-
DNF
Riedl
Tobias
1985
-
DNF
Roitzsch
Gordon
1986
-
DNF
Schmid
Daniel
1985
-
DNF
Schwarz
Nikolai
1986
-
DNF
Throm
Sebastian
1985
-
DNF
Uhrig
Moritz
1986
-
DNF
Zimmermann
Philipp
1985
-
DNF
Zverok
Stanislav
1986
-
Information
Niedersachsen Juniors
Deutschland
15. -17. August 2003
Jr