FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Straße
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclo-cross
Mountainbike
Bahn
Fantasy
Rennen & Ergebnisse
Mannschaften
Rangliste
Kataoka Road Race
Amateur, 9. Juni 2019, Japan
Renninfo
Ergebnisse
Startliste
Geschichte
2019
2018
2017
Ergebnisse
Embed Results
Nationen
Japan
Spanien
Venezuela
Mannschaften
eNShare - Eldorado
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
Gunma Grifin
Honda Tochigi
Igname Shinano Yamagata
Japan
LEOMO Bellmare
Matrix Powertag
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
Nasu Blasen
Shimano Racing Team
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Tokyo Ventos
Utsunomiya Blitzen
VC Fukuoka
Victoire Hiroshima
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Fahrer
Geboren
Mannschaft
Zeit
01
Imamura
Shunsuke
1998
Team Bridgestone Cycling
01:58:30
02
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 00
03
Aular
Orluis
1996
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
04
Oka
Atsushi
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 00
05
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
+ 00
06
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
07
Watanabe
Ayumu
1998
Japan
+ 00
08
Nakai
Tadaaki
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 45
09
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Matrix Powertag
+ 45
10
Chikatani
Ryo
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 45
11
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 45
12
Omae
Kakeru
1997
Japan
+ 45
13
Ogawa
Keisuke
1987
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:01
14
Hashimoto
Eiya
1993
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:01
15
Suzuki
Ryu
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:01
16
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:01
17
Noguchi
Yuma
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:01
18
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:01
19
Kuroeda
Saya
1995
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:01
20
Tani
Junsei
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:01
21
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
VC Fukuoka
+ 01:01
22
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka
+ 01:01
23
Nakamura
Kaito
1997
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:01
24
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:01
25
Tsuda
Yugi
2002
Japan
+ 01:01
26
Sano
Chihiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:01
27
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:01
28
Minato
Ryo
1992
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:01
29
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:01
30
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:11
31
Fukuda
Yoshiaki
2000
Japan
+ 01:38
32
Shimojima
Masaki
1993
Nasu Blasen
+ 03:01
33
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 03:01
34
Umino
Shinsaku
2001
Tokyo Ventos
+ 03:01
35
Sagawa
Yuta
1986
Honda Tochigi
+ 03:01
36
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
+ 03:01
37
Yamada
Takumi
2001
Japan
+ 03:01
38
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 03:13
39
Maeda
Kohei
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 03:18
DNF
Yuasa
Hirotaka
2001
Japan
DNF
Inoue
Fuminari
1997
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Kumon
Takuma
1985
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Mogoe
Tatsuya
1988
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Sato
Toshihide
1982
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Matsushita
Naoki
1999
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Wakasugi
Keisuke
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Hiratsuka
Yusuke
1995
Gunma Grifin
DNF
Honda
Masaya
1991
Gunma Grifin
DNF
Sato
Ryo
1996
Gunma Grifin
DNF
Udagawa
Yohei
1981
Gunma Grifin
DNF
Handa
Shiryu
1998
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kobayashi
Hiroshi
1973
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Morisaki
Kenshin
2000
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Endo
Sekiho
1981
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Konno
Genta
1993
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Namatame
Osamu
1974
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Uchino
Naoya
1994
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Iwase
Sho
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Kishi
Takahito
1994
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Nakagawa
Yuto
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Arataki
Takahito
1988
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Matsui
Toshifumi
1974
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Higuchi
Takaaki
1995
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Iino
Tomoyuki
1989
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Onodera
Kei
2000
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Shibata
Masayuki
1994
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Kuroeda
Shiki
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Fujita
Ryohei
1997
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Nagata
Kazan
2001
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Nomiya
Ichiro
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Hayakawa
Yuji
1975
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Takei
Yu
1991
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Yahata
Mitsuya
1983
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Yamashina
Ryuichiro
1997
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Katsura
Yoshihiro
1995
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Kojima
Keien
1996
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Mawatari
Shinya
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Egoshi
Mikuya
1999
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF
Murata
Yuya
1997
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF
Nagatsuka
Toshiki
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF
Oba
Masatoshi
1988
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Kataoka Road Race
Japan
9. Juni 2019
AAA | 85.6 km