Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Andriotto Dario | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Fantini Alessandro | |
Honig Reinier | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Paolini Luca |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Rousseau Nicolas |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Cassidy Mark | |
Debusschere Maxim | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Lisabeth Kenny | |
McConvey Connor | |
McNally Mark | |
Minne Stijn |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Chainel Steve | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Hammond Roger | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Klier Andreas | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Lloyd Daniel | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Reimer Martin | |
Rollin Dominique |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Blot Guillaume | |
Fouchard Julien | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Zingle Romain |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Capelli Ermanno | |
Celis Zabala Vidal | |
Corti Marco | |
Felline Fabio | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Gutierrez Palacios David | |
Mayoz Iban |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Offredo Yoann |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Barbe Koen | |
Boucher David | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Scheirlinckx Bert |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Elijzen Michiel | |
Hoste Leif | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Van Avermaet Greg |
Palmans - Cras | |
---|---|
Francois Jurgen | |
Goris Rob | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Omloop Geert | |
Vanbecelaere Tom | |
Vangheel Timothy | |
Zen Jean |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Boonen Tom | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Weylandt Wouter | |
Wynants Maarten |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boom Lars | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Leezer Tom | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Van Emden Jos |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Curvers Roy | |
De Kort Koen | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Houanard Steve | |
Veelers Tom | |
Vissers Job | |
Wagner Robert |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Downing Russell | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Henderson Greg | |
Stannard Ian | |
Sutton Chris | |
Thomas Geraint |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
Dockx Gert | |
Ghyselinck Jan | |
Goss Matthew | |
Guldhammer Rasmus | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Roulston Hayden | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Trusov Nikolai | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
De Vocht Wim | |
Eichler Markus | |
Fothen Thomas | |
Knaven Servais | |
Schröder Björn | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Wrolich Peter |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Hermans Ben | |
Irizar Markel | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Li Fuyu | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rast Gregory | |
Rosseler Sebastien |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Breschel Matti | |
Cancellara Fabian | |
Cooke Baden | |
Høj Frank | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Lund Anders |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Boeckmans Kris | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vanmarcke Sep | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Mol Wouter | |
Mouris Jens | |
Traksel Bobbie | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Renders Sven | |
Van den Houte Sven | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Melsen Kevin | |
Vanlandschoot James |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
Castaño Carlos | |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo | |
García Dapena David | |
Isaichev Vladimir | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Pacheco Torres Francisco | |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo |