Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
1 | Sagan Peter |
2 | Brutt Pavel |
3 | Bodnar Maciej |
4 | Breschel Matti |
5 | Kolar Michael |
6 | Mørkøv Michael |
7 | Tosatto Matteo |
8 | Trusov Nikolai |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Keisse Iljo |
12 | Stybar Zdenek |
13 | Vermote Julien |
14 | Terpstra Niki |
15 | Trentin Matteo |
16 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
17 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
18 | Lampaert Yves |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Roelandts Jürgen |
22 | Breen Vegard |
23 | Boeckmans Kris |
24 | De Bie Sean |
25 | Benoot Tiesj |
26 | Dockx Gert |
27 | Sieberg Marcel |
28 | Vanendert Dennis |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
31 | Cancellara Fabian |
32 | Devolder Stijn |
33 | Irizar Markel |
34 | Popovych Yaroslav |
35 | Rast Gregory |
36 | Roulston Hayden |
37 | Steegmans Gert |
38 | Sergent Jesse |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Boom Lars |
42 | Bozic Borut |
43 | De Vreese Laurens |
44 | Kamyshev Arman |
45 | Grivko Andriy |
46 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
47 | Lutsenko Alexey |
48 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Van Avermaet Greg |
52 | Burghardt Marcus |
53 | Dillier Silvan |
54 | Drucker Jempy |
55 | Oss Daniel |
56 | Quinziato Manuel |
57 | Schär Michael |
58 | Zabel Rick |
FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Bonnet William |
62 | Boucher David |
63 | Fischer Murilo |
64 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
65 | Le Bon Johan |
66 | Delage Mickaël |
67 | Offredo Yoann |
68 | Sarreau Marc |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Devenyns Dries |
72 | Brändle Matthias |
73 | Chavanel Sylvain |
74 | Haussler Heinrich |
75 | Hollenstein Reto |
76 | Kluge Roger |
77 | Reynès Vicente |
78 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
81 | Pozzato Filippo |
82 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
83 | Cimolai Davide |
84 | Modolo Sacha |
85 | Mori Manuele |
86 | Pibernik Luka |
87 | Richeze Maximiliano |
88 | Oliveira Nelson |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
91 | Amador Andrey |
92 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
93 | Erviti Imanol |
94 | Gadret John |
95 | Izagirre Gorka |
96 | Malori Adriano |
97 | Quintana Nairo |
98 | Ventoso Francisco |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
101 | Keukeleire Jens |
102 | Docker Mitchell |
103 | Durbridge Luke |
104 | Hayman Mathew |
105 | Hepburn Michael |
106 | Howard Leigh |
107 | Mouris Jens |
108 | Blythe Adam |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
111 | Bauer Jack |
112 | Norman Leth Lasse |
113 | King Edward |
114 | Koren Kristjan |
115 | Langeveld Sebastian |
116 | Marangoni Alan |
117 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
118 | van Baarle Dylan |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
121 | Degenkolb John |
122 | Arndt Nikias |
123 | Curvers Roy |
124 | De Backer Bert |
125 | De Kort Koen |
126 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
127 | Timmer Albert |
128 | Waeytens Zico |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
131 | Kristoff Alexander |
132 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
133 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
134 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
135 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
136 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
137 | Paolini Luca |
138 | Smukulis Gatis |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
141 | Vanmarcke Sep |
142 | Leezer Tom |
143 | Tankink Bram |
144 | Tjallingii Maarten |
145 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
146 | Flens Rick |
147 | Wagner Robert |
148 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
151 | Fenn Andrew |
152 | Stannard Ian |
153 | Eisel Bernhard |
154 | Viviani Elia |
155 | Knees Christian |
156 | Puccio Salvatore |
157 | Rowe Luke |
158 | Thomas Geraint |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
161 | Vansummeren Johan |
162 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
163 | Daniel Maxime |
164 | Gaudin Damien |
165 | Gougeard Alexis |
166 | Houle Hugo |
167 | Jauregui Quentin |
168 | Turgot Sébastien |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
171 | Capiot Amaury |
172 | Helven Sander |
173 | Jacobs Pieter |
174 | Rickaert Jonas |
175 | Steels Stijn |
176 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
177 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
178 | Wallays Jelle |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Antonini Simone |
182 | Backaert Frederik |
183 | Devriendt Tom |
184 | Leukemans Björn |
185 | Marcato Marco |
186 | Selvaggi Mirko |
187 | Vanlandschoot James |
188 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
191 | Bandiera Marco |
192 | Benfatto Marco |
193 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
194 | Taliani Alessio |
195 | Gatto Oscar |
196 | Nardin Alberto |
197 | Taborre Fabio |
198 | Zordan Andrea |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
201 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
202 | Farrar Tyler |
203 | Brammeier Matthew |
204 | Ciolek Gerald |
205 | Dougall Nicholas |
206 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
207 | Reguigui Youcef |
208 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
211 | Andriato Rafael |
212 | Dal Col Andrea |
214 | Finetto Mauro |
215 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
216 | Mareczko Jakub |
217 | Tedeschi Mirko |
218 | Zhupa Eugert |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
221 | Voeckler Thomas |
222 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
223 | Duchesne Antoine |
224 | Hurel Tony |
225 | Jérôme Vincent |
226 | Martinez Yannick |
227 | Pichot Alexandre |
228 | Tulik Angelo |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
231 | Hoogerland Johnny |
232 | De Vries Berden |
233 | Kreder Wesley |
234 | Kerkhof Tim |
235 | Kreder Raymond |
236 | Slik Ivar |
237 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
238 | Van Goethem Brian |