FIRSTCYCLING
Straße
Straße
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclo-cross
Mountainbike
Bahn
Fantasy
Rennen & Ergebnisse
Mannschaften
Rangliste
Tour de Luxembourg
UCI, Etappenrennen, 14. -18. Juni 1973, Luxemburg
Renninfo
Ergebnisse
Geschichte
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
GC
Punkte
Berg
GC
Etappe: Prolog
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Nationen
Belgien
Deutschland
Dänemark
Frankreich
Luxemburg
Niederlande
Portugal
Vereinigtes Königreich
DoB?
Pos
Fahrer
Geboren
Mannschaft
Zeit
01
Vasseur
Sylvain
1946
Bic
20:31:55
02
Planckaert
Willy
1944
IJsboerke - Bertin
+ 11:19
03
Guitard
Jean-Pierre
1948
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 11:24
04
Kuiper
Hennie
1949
Rokado
+ 11:29
05
Tschan
Jürgen
1947
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 11:35
06
Gilson
Roger
1947
Rokado
+ 11:39
07
Rouxel
Charly
1948
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 11:40
08
Mortensen
Leif
1946
Bic
+ 11:40
09
Bouloux
Robert
1947
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 11:40
10
Dierickx
André
1947
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 12:27
11
Delcroix
Ludo
1950
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 12:30
12
Hermans
Gustaaf
1951
Rokado
+ 12:41
13
Schleck
Johny
1942
Bic
+ 12:41
14
Nogues
Alain
1948
Gitane - Frigecreme
+ 12:41
15
Rosiers
Roger
1946
Bic
+ 12:41
16
Raymond
Christian
1943
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 12:41
17
Aerts
Paul
1949
Watney - Maes
+ 13:25
18
Vasseur
Alain
1948
Bic
+ 16:14
19
Vianen
Gerard
1944
Gitane - Frigecreme
+ 17:39
20
Coulon
Michel
1947
Watney - Maes
+ 18:52
21
Parenteau
Jean-Pierre
1944
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 22:12
22
van de Vijver
Arthur
1948
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 22:29
23
Küster
Karl-Heinz
1949
Rokado
+ 32:30
24
Van Cauter
Gustaaf
1948
Watney - Maes
+ 34:20
25
Wright
Michael
1941
Gitane - Frigecreme
+ 35:28
26
Demeyer
Marc
1950
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 38:36
27
Vrancken
Jo
1948
Canada Dry - Gazelle
+ 38:40
28
Verplancke
Daniel
1948
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 49:38
29
Verreydt
Louis
1950
IJsboerke - Bertin
+ 55:07
30
Nassen
Pieter
1944
Rokado
+ 01:01:18
31
Pitard
Michel
1950
Gitane - Frigecreme
+ 01:01:18
32
Van De Vijver
Ronny
1945
IJsboerke - Bertin
+ 01:01:24
33
Thomas
Leon
1949
IJsboerke - Bertin
+ 01:01:26
34
Coroller
Michel
1949
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 01:14:11
35
Andrade
Joaquim
1945
Gitane - Frigecreme
+ 01:16:11
36
Reyniers
Eddy
1946
IJsboerke - Bertin
+ 01:22:23
37
De Brauwere
Lucien
1951
Flandria - Shimano - Carpenter
+ 01:24:24
DNF
Palka
Christian
1949
Bic
DNF
Pijnen
Rene
1946
Bic
DNF
Koeken
Cees
1948
Canada Dry - Gazelle
DNF
Spetgens
Jan
1947
Canada Dry - Gazelle
DNF
Van Leeuwen
Harry
1943
Canada Dry - Gazelle
DNF
Van Midden
Albert
1948
Canada Dry - Gazelle
DNF
Van Pol
Jo
1948
Canada Dry - Gazelle
DNF
Fin
Henri-Paul
1950
Gitane - Frigecreme
DNF
Masson
Bernard
1948
Gitane - Frigecreme
DNF
Hooyberghs
Raphael
1948
IJsboerke - Bertin
DNF
Van Malderghem
Willy
1949
IJsboerke - Bertin
DNF
Mollet
André
1949
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Peffgen
Wilfred
1940
Rokado
DNF
Van Linden
Rik
1949
Rokado
DNF
Abbeloos
Willy
1949
Watney - Maes
DNF
Loysch
Roger
1951
Watney - Maes
DNF
Sohet
Marc
1947
Watney - Maes
DNF
Van Sweevelt
Guido
1949
Watney - Maes
Information
Tour de Luxembourg
Luxemburg
14. -18. Juni 1973
2.1