Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Hubo-Titan Cargo | |
---|---|
1 | Jacobs Pieter |
2 | Peelaers Jeff |
3 | Mertens Robin |
4 | Dens Tuur |
5 | Van Tilborgh Brent |
6 | Hillen Michiel |
7 | Van der Eycken Brent |
Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team | |
---|---|
8 | De Sy Gertjan |
9 | Rietjens Sander |
10 | Pemen Diederik |
11 | Masure Brent |
12 | Lauwens Feddrik |
13 | Francen Joeri |
14 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
15 | Moens Jens |
16 | Timmermans Tim |
17 | Polspoel Jonas |
18 | Dillen Ruben |
19 | Van Den Nest Jeffrey |
20 | Van Duren Brent |
21 | Van Schelvergem Mattias |
Young Cycling Talent D & D | |
---|---|
22 | Borgers Gilles |
23 | Clynhens Jens |
24 | De Caerle Gino |
25 | Delaey Oliver |
26 | Akdeniz Dylan |
27 | Vanherck Stijn |
28 | Steurs Kevin |
Hand in Hand Baal | |
---|---|
29 | Hemelings Dries |
30 | Van Peteghem Trifonius |
31 | Jordens Jarno |
32 | Wouters Rick |
33 | Merckx Niels |
34 | Philips Jonas |
35 | Vanderheyden Jens |
Stageco CT | |
---|---|
36 | Cle Brent |
37 | Creffier Laurent |
38 | Dockx Kristof |
39 | Gerits Vince |
40 | Schoevaers Ward |
41 | Timmers Lars |
42 | Brusseleers Kiano |
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team | |
---|---|
43 | Wouters Rutger |
44 | Van Laer Ward |
45 | De Groef Felix |
46 | Nijs Thibaut |
47 | Jacobs Owen |
48 | Lewis Matthew |
49 | Coleman Zak |
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | |
---|---|
50 | Van Herck Glen |
51 | De Geyter Jelle |
52 | Habils Dennis |
53 | Linthoudt Arne |
54 | Pardaens Joren |
GM Recycling Team | |
---|---|
57 | Verhaegen Tom |
58 | De Winter Gordon |
59 | Slock Liam |
60 | Verhofstadt Thibau |
61 | Van Boven Luca |
62 | Claeys Arno |
63 | Walraed Jesper |
EFC-L&R-Vulsteke | |
---|---|
64 | Beullens Cédric |
65 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
66 | Bouts Jens |
67 | Bouts Jordy |
68 | Braet Vito |
69 | Hesters Jules |
70 | Vanoverberghe Jens |
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
---|---|
71 | Baillievier Kilian |
72 | Dhont Arnoud |
73 | Moerman Jens |
74 | Rosseeuw Robin |
75 | Saintobyn Quinten |
76 | Van Coppenolle Lars |
77 | Verdonck Loeka |
Gaverzicht-BE Okay | |
---|---|
78 | Cadron Julien |
79 | Omachi Kento |
80 | Verhulst Wouter |
81 | Grootaert Mathisse |
82 | Goossens Anko |
83 | Verfaillie Arne |
84 | Deleu Robbe |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
85 | Herregodts Rune |
86 | Grignard Sébastien |
87 | Jacobs Johan |
88 | Marit Arne |
89 | Van de Paar Jarne |
90 | Vanhoof Ward |
Davo-United CT | |
---|---|
92 | Bastiaens Ayco |
93 | Thys Joren |
94 | Scherpenbergh Tristan |
95 | Rogier Stef |
96 | Scheers Lander |
97 | Wauters Bram |
98 | Snels Robbe |
Aluvano Development Team | |
---|---|
99 | Pauwels Tijl |
100 | Van Rillaer Witse |
101 | Maris Elias |
102 | Daniels Simon |
103 | Van Praet Robbe |
104 | De Maeght Dorian |
105 | Snyers Jari |
Regionale Selectie | |
---|---|
106 | Baestaens Vincent |
107 | Van Den Broeck Arno |
108 | Geysels Xander |
109 | Loockx Lander |
110 | Deschepper Ward |
111 | Dejonghe Len |
112 | Constable Patrick |
Heist Cycling Team | |
---|---|
113 | Bosmans Wietse |
114 | Haemels Bavo |
115 | Ledegen Dietmar |
116 | Van Roy Matthias |
117 | Crollet Yari |
118 | Van Gorp Sam |
119 | Wynants Mitchell |
Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | |
---|---|
120 | Druyts Gerry |
121 | Vastmans Dries |
122 | Van Broekhoven Bram |
123 | Vandebosch Victor |
124 | Lemmens Sander |
125 | Camps Jelle |
126 | Bresseleers Jonas |
ILLI Bikes-CT | |
---|---|
127 | Mertens Joran |
128 | Oerlemans Pieter |
129 | De Broeder Maxwell |
130 | Van Laer Jan |
131 | Van Hoyweghen Jens |
132 | Delbaen Michael |
133 | Mondelaers Jarno |
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich | |
---|---|
134 | Verhulst Pauwel |
135 | Gabriels Senne |
136 | Bal Marijn |
137 | Vancampenhout Ignace |
138 | Nachtegaele Wannes |
139 | Coveliers Seppe |
140 | Huysmans Brent |
Home Solution-Soenens | |
---|---|
141 | Stas Brecht |
142 | Vercamst Wesley |
143 | De Plus Jasper |
144 | Five Trystan |
145 | Bomboi Davide |
146 | Daemen Stijn |
147 | Devos Han |
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek | |
---|---|
148 | Vainionpää Oskari |
149 | Gardner Dan |
150 | Davies Conor |
151 | Dent Stephen |
152 | Lievens Lars |
153 | Geerinck Dries |
154 | Lefeber Mathias |
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT | |
---|---|
155 | Paridaens Jasper |
156 | Goossens Kenny |
157 | Sutton Frank |
158 | Steyaert Michael |
159 | Foames Ben |
160 | Perry Toby |
161 | Morgan Olie |
Asfra Racing Team | |
---|---|
162 | Van Nuffelen Glen |
163 | Heaney Marc |
164 | Fransen David |
165 | Vandemeulebroecke Steven |
166 | Schotte Lauwrence |
167 | Rios Cristian |
168 | Gariglio Enzo Martin |
TWC Het Snelle Wiel | |
---|---|
169 | Van Oirschot Pieter |
170 | Minten Kevin |
171 | Esselaar Remco |
172 | Poels Xavier |
173 | De Cock Jules |
174 | Celi Harm |
175 | Steenbakkers Jordi |