01 |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora - Argon 18 |
04:38:55 |
02 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
03 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
04 |
Sarreau Marc
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
05 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
06 |
Laporte Christophe
| 1992 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 00 |
07 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 00 |
08 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
09 |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 00 |
10 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
11 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 00 |
12 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 00 |
13 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
14 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
15 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 00 |
16 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 00 |
17 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 00 |
18 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 |
19 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 00 |
20 |
Duchesne Antoine
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
+ 00 |
21 |
Bidard François
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
22 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
23 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
24 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 00 |
25 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 00 |
26 |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
27 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
28 |
Domont Axel
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
29 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Direct Energie |
+ 00 |
30 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
31 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
32 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 00 |
33 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
34 |
De Tier Floris
| 1992 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
35 |
Tintori Devid
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00 |
36 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 |
37 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
38 |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
39 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 00 |
40 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
41 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 00 |
42 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 00 |
43 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 |
44 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
45 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
46 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 00 |
47 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
48 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 00 |
49 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
50 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
51 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 13 |
52 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 13 |
53 |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 13 |
54 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Direct Energie |
+ 13 |
55 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 13 |
56 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 13 |
57 |
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 13 |
58 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 22 |
59 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 22 |
60 |
Denz Nico
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 26 |
61 |
Niyonshuti Adrien
| 1987 | Dimension Data |
+ 26 |
62 |
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 26 |
63 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 26 |
64 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 28 |
65 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 28 |
66 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 28 |
67 |
Vimpere Théo
| 1990 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 31 |
68 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 34 |
69 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Energie |
+ 34 |
70 |
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 34 |
71 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 34 |
72 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 47 |
73 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 47 |
74 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Energie |
+ 59 |
75 |
Van Zyl Johann
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 59 |
76 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:03 |
77 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:03 |
78 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 01:05 |
79 |
Boudat Thomas
| 1994 | Direct Energie |
+ 01:16 |
80 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:18 |
81 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 02:27 |
82 |
Jauregui Quentin
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:27 |
83 |
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 06:55 |
84 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 07:35 |
85 |
Genovese Nicola
| 1993 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 08:06 |
86 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08:09 |
87 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
88 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08:09 |
89 |
Therkildsen Marius
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 08:09 |
90 |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08:09 |
91 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 08:09 |
92 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
93 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 08:09 |
94 |
Gunst Davy
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
95 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 08:09 |
96 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 08:09 |
97 |
Zurita Martinez Francesc
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 08:09 |
98 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | Armée de Terre |
+ 08:09 |
99 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
100 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 08:09 |
101 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 08:09 |
102 |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 08:09 |
103 |
Pols Ruben
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 08:09 |
104 |
Bocchiola Giorgio
| 1989 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 08:09 |
105 |
Di Genova Pietro
| 1997 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 08:09 |
106 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 08:09 |
107 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 08:09 |
108 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 08:09 |
109 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 08:09 |
110 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 08:09 |
111 |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Team Katusha |
+ 08:09 |
112 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 08:09 |
113 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 08:09 |
114 |
Helven Sander
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 08:09 |
115 |
Iversen Rasmus
| 1997 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 08:09 |
116 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 08:09 |
117 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 08:09 |
118 |
Jim Songezo
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 08:09 |
119 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Dimension Data |
+ 08:09 |
120 |
Olieslagers Bob
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
121 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 08:09 |
122 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 08:09 |
123 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
124 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 08:09 |
125 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 08:09 |
126 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 08:09 |
127 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
128 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
129 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
130 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 08:09 |
131 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
132 |
Diener Mike
| 1991 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08:09 |
133 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
134 |
Pouilly Felix
| 1994 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 08:09 |
135 |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 08:09 |
136 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
137 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:09 |
138 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 08:09 |
139 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 08:09 |
140 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:09 |
141 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
+ 08:09 |
142 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08:09 |
143 |
Jensen Thomas Edemann
| 1995 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 08:09 |
144 |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 08:09 |
DNF |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
|
DNF |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Bora - Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
|
DNF |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
|
DNF |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
|
DNF |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Direct Energie |
|
DNF |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Stijns Wayne
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Bøje Pedersen Nicklas
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Kucher Michael
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
|
DNF |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|