Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Failli Francesco | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Masciarelli Francesco | |
Milan Diego | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Pierfelici Luca |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Dion Renaud | |
Efimkin Alexander | |
Efimkin Vladimir | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Roche Nicolas | |
Smukulis Gatis |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Berges Emilien | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Huguet Yann | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Le Lay David | |
Lequatre Geoffroy |
Barloworld - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Augustyn John-Lee | |
Cárdenas Félix | |
Cummings Steve | |
Froome Chris | |
Hunter Robert | |
Impey Daryl | |
Soler Mauricio | |
Thomas Geraint |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Martias Rony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Sokolov Evgeny | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Casper Jimmy | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Morizot Florian | |
Simon Julien | |
Talabardon Yannick |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Champion Dimitri | |
Dalibard Antoine | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Hartmann Nicolas | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Pivois Yann | |
Rault Yann |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Charteau Anthony | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
Erviti Imanol | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Perget Mathieu | |
Sánchez Luis León |
Centri della Calzatura | |
---|---|
Callegarin Daniele | |
Coletta Gianluca | |
Di Nucci Daniele | |
Loria Domenico | |
Nikandrov Dmitri | |
Torosantucci Davide | |
Van der Velde Alain | |
Zanasca Luca |
Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce | |
---|---|
Angeloni Adriano | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Maserati Alessandro | |
Rossi Enrico | |
Simeoni Filippo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Buffaz Mickaël | |
El Fares Julien | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Moncoutié David | |
Monier Damien | |
Pauriol Rémi | |
Portal Sébastien | |
Taaramäe Rein |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chérel Mikaël | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Di Gregorio Rémy | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Roux Anthony | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Garmin-Slipstream | |
---|---|
Donald Jason | |
Friedman Mike | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Martin Daniel | |
Millar David | |
Pate Danny | |
Patour Kilian | |
Wiggins Bradley |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Cazaux Pierre | |
Delrot Bastien | |
Guillou Florian | |
Larpe Mickaël | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Suray Gil | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vachon Florian |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Deroo David | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Eltink Theo | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Houanard Steve | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
Timmer Albert |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
De Vocht Wim | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Traksel Bobbie | |
Van Groen Arnoud | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Westra Lieuwe |