FIRSTCYCLING
Straße
Straße
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclo-cross
Mountainbike
Bahn
Fantasy
Rennen & Ergebnisse
Mannschaften
Rangliste
Vuelta a Andalucía
UCI, Etappenrennen, 12. -19. Februar 1967, Spanien
Renninfo
Ergebnisse
Startliste
Geschichte
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1925
GC
Berg
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Etappe: 06
Etappe: 07
Etappe: 08
Embed Results
Nationen
Belgien
Italien
Spanien
Mannschaften
Fagor
Ferrys
Flandria - De Clerck
Fontpineda - Libertas
Karpy
DoB?
Pos
Fahrer
Geboren
Mannschaft
Zeit
01
Mendiburu
Ramon
1940
Fagor
32:10:42
02
Erenozaga
Gabino
1938
Fagor
+ 02:00
03
Momene
Jose Antonio
1940
Fagor
+ 02:57
04
Perera Ruiz
Juan-Daniel
1943
Ferrys
+ 03:30
05
Bocklant
Willy
1941
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 04:20
06
Alomar
Jaime
1937
Fagor
+ 04:29
07
Isasi
Jesus
1940
Karpy
+ 04:29
08
Van Schil
Victor
1939
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 04:29
09
Garcia Peran
Gines
1941
Fagor
+ 04:29
10
Aranzabal
Jesus
1939
Fagor
+ 04:29
11
Sels
Edward
1941
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 04:31
12
Ponton Ruiz
José-Antonio
1942
Ferrys
+ 10:05
13
Diaz
Ventura
1937
Ferrys
+ 11:16
14
Granell
Francisco Juan
1937
Karpy
+ 13:51
15
Abellan
Jose Manuel
1941
Ferrys
+ 17:02
16
Adams
Bernard
1941
Fontpineda - Libertas
+ 22:48
17
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1934
Fagor
+ 33:37
18
Honrubia
Salvador
1937
Fontpineda - Libertas
+ 46:46
19
Fullana Rossello
Jaime
1941
Karpy
+ 48:30
20
Van Clooster
Noel
1943
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 49:33
21
Suria
Jose
1938
Ferrys
+ 49:33
22
Sanchidrian
Enrique
1942
Karpy
+ 49:45
23
Monteyne
Jean
1943
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 51:15
24
Lisarde
Eugenio
1940
Karpy
+ 53:20
25
Díaz
Mariano
1939
Fagor
+ 56:28
26
Tomas
Salvador
1943
Fontpineda - Libertas
+ 59:10
27
Manzaneque
Fernando
1934
Ferrys
+ 59:15
28
Soler
Angelino
1939
Karpy
+ 59:15
29
Urrestarazu Munduate
Jose
1934
Fontpineda - Libertas
+ 59:27
30
Azcue Vidaurazaga
Juan Maria
1943
Ferrys
+ 01:01:15
31
Coppens
Emile
1945
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 01:01:26
32
Manzaneque
Jesus
1943
Ferrys
+ 01:03:54
33
Incera
Andres
1940
Karpy
+ 01:06:33
34
Cifuentes Vega
Enrique
1942
Ferrys
+ 01:07:30
35
Ongenae
Marcel
1934
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 01:09:33
36
Godefroot
Walter
1943
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 01:09:33
37
Zarate
Lorenzo
-
Ferrys
+ 01:10:33
38
Planckaert
André
1944
Flandria - De Clerck
+ 01:19:21
39
Ochoa Irasvegui
Agustin
-
Karpy
+ 01:27:17
40
Sivilotti
Bruno
1936
Fontpineda - Libertas
+ 01:29:05
41
Arau
Jesus
-
Fontpineda - Libertas
+ 02:00:23
DNF
Santamarina
Luis-Pedro
1942
Fagor
DNF
Uriona
Valentin
1940
Fagor
DNF
Desmet
Armand
1931
Flandria - De Clerck
DNF
Morata Teruel
Ignacio
1935
Fontpineda - Libertas
DNF
Verheyden
Roger
1940
Fontpineda - Libertas
DNF
Vizcaino
Juan
-
Fontpineda - Libertas
DNF
Bernardez
Jose
1935
Karpy
DNF
Fernandez
Domingo
1939
Karpy
Information
Vuelta a Andalucía
Spanien
12. -19. Februar 1967
2.1