01 |
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Great Britain |
10:13:56 |
02 |
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | New Zealand |
+ 11 |
03 |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | USA |
+ 19 |
04 |
Sharakova Tatsiana
| 1984 | Belarus |
+ 01:31 |
05 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 01:35 |
06 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 01:36 |
07 |
Gautard-Roussel Karine
| 1984 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 01:39 |
08 |
Carroll Katherine
| 1981 | USA |
+ 01:42 |
09 |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 02:06 |
10 |
Fylkesnes Elin Stensbø
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 02:07 |
11 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 02:12 |
12 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 02:15 |
13 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 02:29 |
14 |
Adamsen Maja Watt
| 1978 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 02:32 |
15 |
Koedooder Vera
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 02:35 |
16 |
Papko Aksana
| 1988 | Belarus |
+ 02:41 |
17 |
Williamson Catherine
| 1982 | Great Britain |
+ 02:42 |
18 |
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Swift Racing |
+ 02:43 |
19 |
Novikova Elena
| 1975 | Petrogradets |
+ 02:44 |
20 |
Triquet-Claude Nadia
| 1978 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 02:45 |
21 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Fenixs |
+ 02:45 |
22 |
Sels Loes
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 02:49 |
23 |
Molicheva Irina
| 1988 | Petrogradets |
+ 02:51 |
24 |
Lechner Eva
| 1985 | Fenixs |
+ 02:53 |
25 |
Powers Alison
| 1979 | USA |
+ 02:59 |
26 |
Cox Leda
| 1975 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 03:00 |
27 |
Riberot Fanny
| 1983 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 03:10 |
28 |
Jeuland Nathalie
| 1985 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 03:14 |
29 |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 03:27 |
30 |
Thomas Beatrice
| 1981 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 03:30 |
31 |
Joseph Rosara
| 1982 | New Zealand |
+ 04:38 |
32 |
Depoorter Elise
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 04:42 |
33 |
Gaillon Sylvie
| 1972 | Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin |
+ 04:54 |
34 |
Moriarty Louise
| 1978 | Swift Racing |
+ 05:31 |
35 |
Van Rijen Linda
| 1988 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 06:11 |
36 |
Trott Emma
| 1989 | Great Britain |
+ 06:27 |
37 |
Bravard Melanie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 07:08 |
38 |
Van den Berg Debby
| 1980 | Swift Racing |
+ 07:22 |
39 |
Boyd Kaytee
| 1978 | New Zealand |
+ 08:24 |
40 |
Ruiter Chrissy
| 1979 | USA |
+ 08:40 |
41 |
Small Carmen
| 1980 | USA |
+ 08:58 |
42 |
Allen Jessica
| 1989 | Great Britain |
+ 10:17 |
43 |
Mercer Rachel
| 1989 | Swift Racing |
+ 10:23 |
44 |
Jensen Bjørg Eva
| 1960 | Norway |
+ 11:42 |
45 |
Ilinykh Yulia
| 1985 | Petrogradets |
+ 11:56 |
46 |
Heal Rachel
| 1973 | Great Britain |
+ 13:05 |
47 |
Gayun Elena
| 1981 | Petrogradets |
+ 13:13 |
48 |
Xu Dan
| 1989 | Guangdong (China) |
+ 13:16 |
49 |
Merlot Emmanuelle
| 1986 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 14:20 |
50 |
Lanssens Lien
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 14:50 |
51 |
Schoonbaert Kim
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 15:00 |
52 |
Yu Hong
| 1981 | Guangdong (China) |
+ 15:01 |
53 |
Van Doorslaer Annelies
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 16:40 |
54 |
Du Toit Yolandi
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 17:06 |
55 |
Zhou Weiwei
| 1989 | Guangdong (China) |
+ 17:25 |
56 |
Dutriaux Fiona
| 1989 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 17:33 |
57 |
Dufoer Sjoukje
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 17:35 |
58 |
Bekkering Danielle
| 1976 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 19:02 |
59 |
Morimoto Akemi
| 1968 | Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi |
+ 19:58 |
60 |
Budko Olga
| 1989 | Petrogradets |
+ 20:50 |
61 |
Barazna Yekatsiryna
| 1990 | Belarus |
+ 20:58 |
62 |
Stapf Blandine
| 1986 | Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin |
+ 24:15 |
63 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 24:52 |
64 |
Lima Tone Hatteland
| 1979 | Norway |
+ 25:43 |
65 |
Murdoch Sarah
| 1977 | New Zealand |
+ 26:01 |
66 |
Van Looy Katrien
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 27:27 |
67 |
Foss Line
| 1978 | Norway |
+ 27:56 |
68 |
Tirard-Collet Nathalie
| 1984 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 28:01 |
69 |
Beyen Lien
| 1985 | Swift Racing |
+ 28:13 |
70 |
Page Kerri-Anne
| 1988 | New Zealand |
+ 28:48 |
71 |
Le Bec Karine
| 1986 | Côtes-d'Armor Mixed |
+ 28:54 |
72 |
Pollet Aude
| 1986 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 29:23 |
73 |
Zhang Ling
| 1986 | Guangdong (China) |
+ 30:37 |
74 |
Le Fourn Aodez
| 1987 | Côtes-d'Armor Mixed |
+ 33:40 |
75 |
Groenveld Josephine
| 1982 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 38:39 |
76 |
Patou Estelle
| 1977 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 39:15 |
77 |
Chen Beibei
| 1985 | Guangdong (China) |
+ 41:16 |
78 |
Vinnikova Marina
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 42:14 |
79 |
David Stephanie
| 1987 | Côtes-d'Armor Mixed |
+ 42:26 |
80 |
Mainguy Maell
| 1989 | Côtes-d'Armor Mixed |
+ 42:39 |
81 |
Watt Kathy
| 1964 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 43:18 |
82 |
Li Xiaofei
| 1983 | Guangdong (China) |
+ 43:35 |
83 |
Godart Suzie
| 1962 | Fenixs |
+ 48:32 |
84 |
Gourgin Adeline
| 1986 | Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin |
+ 52:28 |
85 |
Lebrun Emilie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 55:19 |
86 |
Nishi Kanako
| 1970 | Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi |
+ 59:44 |
87 |
Hill-Willis Yvette
| 1979 | New Zealand |
+ 01:02:54 |
88 |
Bekkering Eyelien
| 1978 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 01:08:19 |
89 |
Maugras Claire
| 1986 | Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin |
+ 01:10:16 |
90 |
Absalyamova Venera
| 1986 | Petrogradets |
+ 01:10:23 |
91 |
Cadol Nathalie
| 1972 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 01:11:07 |
92 |
Shimura Michiko
| 1974 | Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi |
+ 01:14:35 |
93 |
Bruchon Katy
| 1975 | Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin |
+ 02:22:47 |
DNF |
Le Meur Vanessa
| 1978 | Côtes-d'Armor Mixed |
|
DNF |
Pottier Camille
| 1985 | Côtes-d'Armor Mixed |
|
DNF |
Toyooka Ayako
| 1980 | Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi |
|
DNF |
Much Rebecca
| 1986 | USA |
|
DNF |
Bazourdy Elise
| 1980 | Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin |
|
DNF |
Schneitter Nathalie
| 1986 | Fenixs |
|
DNF |
Wyman Helen
| 1981 | Swift Racing |
|
DNF |
Welter Hannah
| 1988 | Team DSB Bank |
|
DNF |
Gambier Kelly
| 1988 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
|
DNF |
Henriette Elodie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
|
DNF |
Jeudy Aurore
| 1983 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
|
DNF |
Ghyselinck Tine
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
|