Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Team DSM | |
---|---|
1 | Wiebes Lorena |
2 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
3 | Kirchmann Leah |
4 | Koch Franziska |
5 | Mackaij Floortje |
6 | Andersen Susanne |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
11 | Allen Jessica |
12 | Brown Grace |
13 | Fidanza Arianna |
14 | Roberts Jessica |
15 | Roy Sarah |
16 | Spratt Amanda |
Team SD Worx | |
---|---|
21 | D'Hoore Jolien |
22 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
23 | Fournier Roxane |
24 | Majerus Christine |
25 | Pieters Amy |
26 | Uneken Lonneke |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
31 | Wood Alice |
32 | Chabbey Elise |
33 | Cromwell Tiffany |
34 | Klein Lisa |
35 | Ludwig Hannah |
36 | Ryan Alexis |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
41 | Norsgaard Emma |
42 | Biannic Aude |
43 | Eric Jelena |
44 | Gonzalez Alicia |
45 | Guarischi Barbara |
46 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
Liv Racing | |
---|---|
51 | Kopecky Lotte |
52 | Demey Valerie |
53 | Jackson Alison |
54 | Jaskulska Marta |
56 | Kuijpers Evy |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
62 | Dideriksen Amalie |
63 | Hanson Lauretta |
64 | Hosking Chloe |
65 | van Anrooij Shirin |
66 | Worrack Trixi |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
71 | Bastianelli Marta |
72 | Boogaard Maaike |
73 | Bujak Eugenia |
74 | Patuelli Alessia |
75 | Pintar Ursa |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
81 | Guilman Victorie |
82 | Duval Eugénie |
83 | Fahlin Emilia |
84 | Grossetête Maëlle |
85 | Kitchen Lauren |
86 | Wiel Jade |
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
91 | Buurman Eva |
93 | Erath Tanja |
94 | Kessler Nina |
95 | Faulkner Kristen |
96 | Yonamine Eri |
97 | Dixon Leah |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Asencio Laura |
102 | Brauße Franziska |
103 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
104 | Norman Leth Julie |
105 | Rijkes Sarah |
106 | Teutenberg Lea Lin |
Jumbo-Visma Women Team | |
---|---|
111 | Van der Burg Nancy |
112 | Henderson Anna |
113 | Kasper Romy |
115 | Mathiesen Pernille |
116 | Swinkels Karlijn |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
121 | Balsamo Elisa |
122 | Consonni Chiara |
123 | Gasparrini Eleonora |
124 | Guazzini Vittoria |
125 | Persico Silvia |
126 | Vigie Margaux |
Lotto Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
131 | Braam Danique |
132 | Castrique Alana |
133 | Meertens Lone |
134 | Nilsson Hanna |
135 | Vander Sande Elise |
136 | Vandenbulcke Jesse |
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | |
---|---|
141 | Bennett Elizabeth |
142 | Moberg Emilie |
143 | Olsen Elise Marie |
144 | Smekal Finja |
145 | Tacey April |
146 | Towers Alice |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
151 | Bredewold Mischa |
152 | Markus Femke |
153 | Raaijmakers Marit |
155 | Van Der Hulst Amber |
NXTG Racing | |
---|---|
161 | Ammerlaan Rozemarijn |
162 | Hoolwerf Cathalijne |
163 | Borgström Julia |
164 | Sharpe Amelia |
165 | Soto Campos Catalina |
166 | Wadsworth Emily |
Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus | |
---|---|
171 | Docx Mieke |
172 | Schweinberger Christina |
173 | Schweinberger Kathrin |
174 | Steigenga Nicole |
175 | de Groot Marieke |
176 | van Velzen Bryony |
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | |
---|---|
181 | Bex Nathalie |
182 | De Jong Demi |
183 | de Jong Thalita |
184 | Jongerius Claudia |
185 | Ghekiere Justine |
186 | Van Gogh Natalie |
Multum Accountants Ladies CT | |
---|---|
191 | De Smedt Marijke |
192 | Defour Lara |
193 | Delbaere Fien |
194 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
195 | Van Houtum Celine |
196 | Waterreus Kylie |