Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
1 | Van Avermaet Greg |
2 | Frank Mathias |
3 | Kohler Martin |
4 | Louder Jeff |
5 | Moinard Amaël |
6 | Santambrogio Mauro |
7 | Santaromita Ivan |
8 | Tschopp Johann |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
11 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
12 | Di Luca Danilo |
13 | Ivanov Sergei |
14 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
15 | Moreno Daniel |
16 | Trofimov Yury |
17 | Vantomme Maxime |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
21 | Contador Alberto |
22 | Christensen Mads |
23 | Hernández Jesús |
24 | Majka Rafal |
25 | Nuyens Nick |
26 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
27 | Sørensen Nicki |
28 | Vandborg Brian |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
31 | Brajkovic Janez |
32 | Busche Matthew |
33 | Deignan Philip |
34 | Hermans Ben |
35 | Irizar Markel |
36 | Oliveira Nelson |
37 | Paulinho Sergio |
38 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
41 | Martin Tony |
42 | Albasini Michael |
43 | Fairly Caleb |
44 | Gretsch Patrick |
45 | Lewis Craig |
46 | Pinotti Marco |
47 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
48 | van Garderen Tejay |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
51 | Gesink Robert |
52 | Barredo Carlos |
53 | Martens Paul |
54 | Mollema Bauke |
55 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
56 | Tankink Bram |
57 | Ten Dam Laurens |
58 | Weening Pieter |
Garmin-Cervelo | |
---|---|
62 | Kreder Raymond |
Garmin-Cervelo | |
---|---|
64 | Lloyd Daniel |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
71 | Schleck Andy |
72 | Denifl Stefan |
73 | Fuglsang Jakob |
74 | Lund Anders |
75 | Monfort Maxime |
76 | Schleck Fränk |
77 | Voigt Jens |
78 | Wegmann Fabian |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
81 | Cunego Damiano |
82 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
83 | Gavazzi Francesco |
84 | Loosli David |
85 | Mori Manuele |
86 | Pietropolli Daniele |
87 | Spezialetti Alessandro |
88 | Ulissi Diego |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
92 | Costa Rui |
93 | García José Vicente |
94 | Intxausti Benat |
95 | Kiryienka Vasil |
96 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
97 | Rojas José Joaquin |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
101 | Cataldo Dario |
102 | De Maar Marc |
103 | Devenyns Dries |
104 | Engels Addy |
105 | Pineau Jérôme |
106 | Reda Francesco |
107 | Vandewalle Kristof |
108 | Vermote Julien |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
111 | Gerrans Simon |
112 | Appollonio Davide |
113 | Cummings Steve |
114 | Knees Christian |
115 | Löfkvist Thomas |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
121 | Gilbert Philippe |
122 | Bakelants Jan |
123 | De Greef Francis |
124 | Dockx Gert |
125 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
126 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
127 | Vanendert Jelle |
128 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
131 | Basso Ivan |
132 | Bellotti Francesco |
133 | Caruso Damiano |
134 | Duggan Timothy |
135 | Longo Borghini Paolo |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
141 | Sánchez Samuel |
142 | Anton Igor |
143 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
144 | Martinez Egoi |
145 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
151 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
152 | Gadret John |
153 | Kadri Blel |
154 | Le Lay David |
155 | Minard Sébastien |
156 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
157 | Riblon Christophe |
158 | Roche Nicolas |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
161 | Westra Lieuwe |
162 | De Gendt Thomas |
163 | Golas Michal |
164 | Hoogerland Johnny |
165 | Ligthart Pim |
166 | Marcato Marco |
167 | Poels Wout |
168 | Ruijgh Rob |
Astana | |
---|---|
171 | Vinokourov Alexandre |
172 | Bazayev Assan |
173 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
174 | Fofonov Dmitriy |
175 | Gasparotto Enrico |
176 | Grivko Andriy |
177 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
178 | Kessiakoff Fredrik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
181 | Taaramäe Rein |
182 | Buffaz Mickaël |
183 | Cusin Rémy |
184 | El Fares Julien |
185 | Mate Luis Angel |
186 | Moncoutié David |
187 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
188 | Sijmens Nico |
Skil-Shimano | |
---|---|
191 | Damuseau Thomas |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
192 | Bonnin Thomas |
193 | Curvers Roy |
195 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
Skil-Shimano | |
---|---|
195 | Doi Yukihiro |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
196 | Geniez Alexandre |
197 | Geschke Simon |
198 | Hupond Thierry |
FDJ | |
---|---|
201 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
202 | Gérard Arnaud |
203 | Delage Mickaël |
204 | Geslin Anthony |
205 | Jeannesson Arnold |
206 | Meersman Gianni |
207 | Pineau Cédric |
208 | Sulzberger Wesley |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
211 | De Waele Bert |
212 | Bellemakers Dirk |
213 | Cammaerts Edwig |
214 | Delfosse Sébastien |
215 | Gourgue Benjamin |
216 | Helminen Matti |
217 | Scheirlinckx Bert |
218 | Verheyen Geert |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
221 | Coppel Jérôme |
222 | Hivert Jonathan |
223 | Jeandesboz Fabrice |
224 | Joly Sébastien |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
231 | Scheirlinckx Staf |
232 | Degand Thomas |
233 | Habeaux Gregory |
234 | Schmitz Bram |
235 | Van den Houte Sven |
236 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
237 | Van Groen Arnoud |
Verendas Willems | |
---|---|
238 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
243 | Coenen Johan |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
244 | De Vreese Laurens |
245 | Jacobs Pieter |
246 | Serry Pieter |
247 | Steurs Geert |
248 | van Hecke Preben |