01 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
03:46:34 |
02 |
Garcia Lago Oscar
| 1977 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
+ 07 |
03 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Caja Rural |
+ 07 |
04 |
Zakirov Faat
| 1974 | - |
+ 07 |
05 |
Maurici Carmelo
| - | - |
+ 15 |
06 |
Parfimovich Dmitriy
| 1976 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 17 |
07 |
Ivars Berto Frederic
| 1973 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 20 |
08 |
Ugarte Aginaga Patxi
| 1977 | - |
+ 24 |
09 |
Amsler Reto
| 1977 | - |
+ 27 |
10 |
Latasa Zudaire Iban
| 1978 | - |
+ 32 |
11 |
Olmo Juan
| 1978 | - |
+ 38 |
12 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) |
+ 44 |
13 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 44 |
14 |
Poyatos Luis
| - | - |
+ 49 |
15 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Olarra - Ercoreca |
+ 57 |
16 |
Del Peral Javier Lindez
| 1980 | - |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | - |
+ 01:15 |
18 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
+ 01:15 |
19 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | - |
+ 01:50 |
20 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 01:50 |
21 |
Martin Rodriguez Antonio
| 1975 | Café Baqué |
+ 01:50 |
22 |
Riera Valls Jordi
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) |
+ 01:50 |
23 |
Villanueva Alcaniz Isaac
| 1972 | - |
+ 01:50 |
24 |
Gonzalez Pedro
| - | - |
+ 01:50 |
25 |
Bogatyre Igor
| 1972 | - |
+ 01:50 |
26 |
Toledo Gustavo Mario
| 1975 | - |
+ 02:04 |
27 |
Martin Mario
| - | - |
+ 02:06 |
28 |
Sanchez David
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:06 |
29 |
Barazabal Erasun Unai
| 1979 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:13 |
30 |
Bugrov Alexei
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:15 |
31 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
+ 02:18 |
32 |
Barranco Medina Santi
| 1979 | Olarra - Ercoreca |
+ 02:21 |
33 |
Martinez Ivan
| - | - |
+ 02:28 |
34 |
Cumbreno Ignacio
| - | - |
+ 02:28 |
35 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:28 |
36 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Café Baqué |
+ 02:41 |
37 |
Bru Jon
| 1977 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
+ 02:41 |
38 |
Brendolin Alessandro
| 1977 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 02:49 |
39 |
Revilla Carmelo
| - | - |
+ 03:07 |
40 |
Proost Kevin
| - | - |
+ 03:20 |
41 |
Encinar Perez Antonio
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 03:20 |
42 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:30 |
43 |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:56 |
44 |
Marcilla Jose Maria
| - | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 03:56 |
45 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | - |
+ 04:05 |
46 |
De La Pena Palacio Jon Bingen
| 1979 | Olarra - Ercoreca |
+ 04:05 |
47 |
Sojo Diego David
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:15 |
48 |
Martinez Lopez Eneko
| 1998 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:15 |
49 |
Gremaud Stephane
| 1975 | - |
+ 04:15 |
50 |
Rivera Garcia Julio
| 1973 | - |
+ 04:23 |
51 |
Mancho Miguel
| - | - |
+ 04:27 |
52 |
Hierro Alberto
| 1978 | - |
+ 04:35 |
53 |
Azkune Ion
| 1976 | - |
+ 04:46 |
54 |
Jimenez Francisco
| 1978 | - |
+ 04:46 |
55 |
Morresi Gianluca
| - | - |
+ 04:53 |
56 |
Uhr Thomas
| - | - |
+ 05:18 |
57 |
Parfimovich Alexandre
| 1976 | - |
+ 05:31 |
58 |
Sanroma Valencia Jeronimo
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) |
+ 05:58 |
59 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Café Baqué |
+ 06:37 |
60 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 06:43 |
61 |
Castaneda Israel
| - | - |
+ 07:03 |
62 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) |
+ 07:16 |
63 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 07:32 |
64 |
Soro Garcia Miguel
| 1976 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 07:32 |
65 |
Ferrari Fabiano
| 1976 | - |
+ 07:32 |
66 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | - |
+ 19:08 |
67 |
Tichenko Denis
| 1980 | - |
+ 19:08 |
68 |
Intxaurrandieta Martin Ianko
| - | Olarra - Ercoreca |
+ 19:08 |
69 |
Van Capellen Danny
| 1977 | Collstrop - De Federale |
+ 19:08 |
70 |
Dominguez Julio
| - | - |
+ 19:08 |
71 |
Cacho Jose
| - | - |
+ 19:08 |
72 |
Bello Oliver Alvaro
| - | Café Baqué |
+ 19:08 |
73 |
Molina Juan
| - | - |
+ 19:08 |
74 |
Aroca Pedro
| - | Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) |
+ 19:08 |
75 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Olarra - Ercoreca |
+ 19:08 |
76 |
Kachirine Oleg
| 1976 | Cropusa - Burgos |
+ 19:08 |
77 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Post Swiss |
+ 19:08 |
78 |
Schwengeler Björn
| 1977 | - |
+ 20:47 |
79 |
Alvarez Luis
| - | - |
+ 20:47 |
80 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | - |
+ 20:47 |
81 |
Dolci Andre
| 1969 | - |
+ 20:47 |
82 |
Goffin Jeroen
| 1979 | - |
+ 21:06 |
83 |
Lopez Emilio
| - | - |
+ 26:22 |
84 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Cropusa - Burgos |
+ 26:22 |
85 |
Nunez Areas Antonio
| 1977 | Cropusa - Burgos |
+ 26:22 |
86 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur) |
+ 26:22 |
87 |
Cenon Daniel
| - | - |
+ 26:22 |
88 |
Güttinger Sandro
| 1979 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
+ 26:22 |
89 |
Russo Pablo
| - | - |
+ 26:22 |
90 |
Tapias Ruben
| - | - |
+ 26:22 |
91 |
Agirrebeitia Maiztegi Jon
| 1978 | Vitoria - Banesto (amateur) |
+ 26:22 |
92 |
Zubeldia Joseba
| 1979 | Olarra - Ercoreca |
+ 26:22 |
93 |
Moreau Gabriel
| 1975 | - |
+ 26:22 |
94 |
Velarde Servando
| - | - |
+ 26:22 |
95 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Café Baqué |
+ 26:44 |
96 |
Bielsa Javier
| - | - |
+ 28:04 |
DNF |
Takovchey Stanislav
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Vanstraelen Stijn
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Pascal Eric
| 1974 | Café Baqué |
|
DNF |
Klasa Petr
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Samariego Javier
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Moyano Ministro Luis Alejandro
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|