Belgium Tour

UCI, Etappenrennen, 12. -16. Juni 2024, Belgien

GC Nachwuchs Punkte Sprint MannschaftUCI

DoB?
Pos Fahrer MannschaftUCI Zeit
1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility20016:25:20
2 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek150+ 04
3 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team125+ 07
4 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck100+ 17
5 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek85+ 19
6 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step70+ 24
7 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny60+ 26
8 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team50+ 28
9 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike40+ 28
10 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael-Premier Tech35+ 35
11 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny30+ 39
12 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team25+ 43
13 Canal CarlosMovistar Team20+ 44
14 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek15+ 45
15 Romeo IvanMovistar Team10+ 47
16 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech5+ 52
17 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise5+ 53
18 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny5+ 57
19 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5+ 58
20 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty5+ 01:01
21 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet5+ 01:02
22 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies5+ 01:02
23 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies5+ 01:03
24 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies5+ 01:07
25 Currie LoganLotto Dstny5+ 01:10
26 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech5+ 01:12
27 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa5+ 01:14
28 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa5+ 01:22
29 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike5+ 01:29
30 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5+ 01:34
31 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB3+ 01:44
32 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck3+ 02:07
33 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech3+ 02:11
34 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck3+ 02:18
35 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3+ 02:20
36 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3+ 02:34
37 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility3+ 03:33
38 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step3+ 03:44
39 Felline FabioLidl-Trek3+ 04:02
40 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise3+ 04:15
41 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:18
42 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:19
43 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:19
44 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 04:21
45 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 04:26
46 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:44
47 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:44
48 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 04:50
49 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 04:52
50 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 04:53
51 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:06
52 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 05:13
53 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions+ 05:19
54 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 05:49
55 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 05:51
56 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions+ 06:03
57 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:10
58 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 07:05
59 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 07:36
60 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 07:38
61 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 08:04
62 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 08:12
63 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 08:23
64 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 08:35
65 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 08:48
66 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 09:10
67 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 09:11
68 Desal CérielBingoal WB+ 09:25
69 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 09:32
70 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 09:38
71 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 09:50
72 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 11:23
73 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 12:20
74 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 12:47
75 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 13:07
76 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 13:09
77 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:09
78 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 13:11
79 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 13:13
80 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty+ 13:13
81 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13:20
82 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 13:28
83 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions+ 13:28
84 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:31
85 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 13:40
86 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 13:46
87 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 13:51
88 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 13:52
89 Haverdings DavidBaloise Trek Lions+ 13:57
90 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 14:06
91 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 14:07
92 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 14:11
93 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 14:27
94 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 14:38
95 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 15:07
96 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility+ 15:29
97 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 15:34
98 Slock LiamLotto Dstny+ 15:43
99 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:46
100 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 15:46
101 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 17:10
102 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech+ 18:43
103 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 19:22
104 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 19:34
105 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 19:36
106 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 19:38
107 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 19:39
108 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet+ 19:47
109 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex+ 20:24
110 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 20:25
111 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 21:02
112 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 21:27
113 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club+ 21:54
114 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 22:05
115 De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk+ 22:09
116 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk+ 22:11
117 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 22:23
118 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club+ 22:52
119 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 23:00
120 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club+ 23:17
121 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:35
122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 24:37
123 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 24:42
124 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 25:27
125 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 25:48
126 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 26:03
127 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility+ 26:35
128 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 27:10
129 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 28:25
130 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 28:40
131 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 29:49
132 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30:40
133 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 31:03
134 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 31:08
135 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 34:04
136 Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 38:57
DNF Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB
DNF Vliegen LoicBingoal WB
DNF Weemaes SashaBingoal WB
DNF Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team
DNF Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet
DNF Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet
DNF de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet
DNF Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Latour PierreTotalEnergies
DNF Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team
Pos Mannschaft Zeit
1 Movistar Team 49:17:22
2 Lidl-Trek + 03
3 Lotto Dstny + 19
4 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 52
5 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:16
6 TotalEnergies + 01:50
7 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:03
8 Team Polti Kometa + 05:44
9 Soudal Quick-Step + 07:17
10 Team Flanders-Baloise + 07:48
11 Intermarché-Wanty + 07:50
12 TdT-Unibet + 08:42
13 Uno-X Mobility + 10:10
14 Baloise Trek Lions + 11:14
15 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:53
16 Bingoal WB + 13:39
17 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13:53
18 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:26
19 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 18:50
20 Tarteletto-Isorex + 21:30
21 Team Novo Nordisk + 47:44
22 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 52:52
23 BEAT Cycling Club + 57:18
24 Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:12:37

Information