Giro del Medio Brenta

UCI, Eintagesrennen, 7. Juli 2024, Italien

Ergebnisse

DoB?
Pos Fahrer MannschaftUCI Zeit
1 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan 40 04:03:20
2 Chesini CesareZalf Euromobil Fior 30 + 00
3 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious 25 + 00
4 Guzzo FedericoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol 20 + 01
5 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z 15 + 01
6 Parravano FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus 10 + 01
7 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior 5 + 01
8 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3 + 01
9 Zamperini EdoardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol 3 + 01
10 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera 3 + 01
11 Agostinacchio FilippoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 01
12 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 01
13 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01
14 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 01
15 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01
16 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 08
17 Volpato LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 09
18 Martinez Juan GuillermoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 17
19 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious + 17
20 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 17
21 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 17
22 Pierantozzi LucioWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 17
23 Gruszczynski FilipBiesse-Carrera + 19
24 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 20
25 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 21
26 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior + 23
27 Debiasi AndreaRime + 23
28 Piras AndreaNamedsport-MI Impianti + 46
29 De Laurentiis GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus + 46
30 Di Bernardo MarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:03
31 Wood GeorgeZappi Racing Team + 01:03
32 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling + 01:03
33 Santamaria RiccardoHopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:05
34 Piffer ChristianHopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 02:11
35 Fraticelli LucaSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 02:11
36 Guavita Cesar DavidColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman + 02:11
37 Castillo Juan CamiloColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman + 02:11
38 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 02:11
39 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:11
40 Cattani AlessandroRime + 02:14
41 Zerai NahomQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:42
42 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 03:27
43 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 03:27
44 Cireddu IgnazioUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 03:27
45 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 03:30
46 Giancristofaro FabioRime + 03:30
47 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 03:30
48 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 06:12
49 Velarde AlejandroA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 06:12
50 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:20
51 Hernandez Candanosa EduardoA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 09:20
52 Alcocer Jose MariaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 09:20
53 Vijfvinkel MikaCTF Victorious + 09:20
54 Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 09:20
55 Samudio CarlosMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:20
56 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 09:20
57 Vettorata NicolaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese + 09:20
58 Taccone IvanAran Cucine Vejus + 09:20
59 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 09:20
60 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:20
61 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:20
62 Obetti DamianoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 09:20
63 Rudnytskyi ViktorUkraine Cycling Academy + 09:20
64 Ferranti FedericoAran Cucine Vejus + 09:20
65 Chemelli EricTrentino CT U-23 + 09:20
66 Vanoni FilippoV.C.Mendrisio + 09:20
67 Garavaglia GiacomoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 09:20
68 Rancilio MarcoNamedsport-MI Impianti + 09:20
69 Bonalda AlessandroNamedsport-MI Impianti + 09:20
70 Lovison JacopoSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 09:20
71 Cetto MaurizioUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 09:20
72 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious + 09:20
73 Lolli MarcoAran Cucine Vejus + 09:20
74 Cettolin MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior + 09:20
75 Rinaldi LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 09:20
76 Schönenberger DanielQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 09:20
77 Ravbar AnzeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 09:20
78 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 13:09
79 Candy NicholasZappi Racing Team + 13:09
80 De Paolis FedericoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 13:09
81 Cawthorn JakeSt Kilda Cycling Club + 13:09
82 Vargas BrayanColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman + 13:09
83 Bersenev NikitaPC Baix Ebre + 13:09
84 Sari ValentinoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese + 13:09
85 Buianu LaurentiuTrentino CT U-23 + 13:09
86 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 15:10
87 Bugaenko ViktorPC Baix Ebre + 15:10
88 Hovorun BogdanUkraine Cycling Academy + 15:10
89 Hovorun MykolaUkraine Cycling Academy + 15:10
90 Gonzalez ErickA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 15:10
91 Bernasconi EnricoV.C.Mendrisio + 15:10
92 Escarcega Jose AntonioA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 15:10
93 Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 15:10
94 Harding WilliamZappi Racing Team + 15:10
95 Festa MicheleNamedsport-MI Impianti + 15:10
96 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:10
97 Vesco LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 15:10
98 Mottes LorenzoCTF Victorious + 15:10
99 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:10
100 Lucca SimoneRime + 15:10
101 Doyle ConnorSt Kilda Cycling Club + 15:10
102 Mearelli AndreaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 15:10
103 Miller AngusSt Kilda Cycling Club + 15:10
104 Wilson JosephZappi Racing Team + 15:10
105 De Pretto GiosuePedale Scaligero + 15:10
DNF Ciccone AndreaAran Cucine Vejus
DNF Kamberaj ValentinoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera
DNF Ferroni LorenzoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino
DNF Sandri EdoardoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino
DNF Vardanega LeonardoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino
DNF Avila FreddyColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman
DNF Castro AndersonColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman
DNF Parra ErickColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman
DNF Lazzarotto GiacomoCycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Mares EliaCycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Martini FilippoCycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Nardi LucaCycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Verlato GiovanniCycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Bozicevich Matteo LapoHopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
DNF Butteroni GregorioHopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
DNF Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Bramati ChristianNamedsport-MI Impianti
DNF Zanaga FrancescoNamedsport-MI Impianti
DNF Gonov LevPC Baix Ebre
DNF Novolodskii IvanPC Baix Ebre
DNF Smirnov IvanPC Baix Ebre
DNF Zarakovskiy DaniilPC Baix Ebre
DNF Giaretta GioelePedale Scaligero
DNF Sangalli FrancescoPedale Scaligero
DNF Scarabottolo EdoardoPedale Scaligero
DNF De Fabritiis GabrieleRime
DNF Minoia SebastianoRime
DNF Flajs MajSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Komac NejcSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Caputo CristianSo.L.Me. - Olmo
DNF Ruffin RiccardoSo.L.Me. - Olmo
DNF Unfer LorenzoSo.L.Me. - Olmo
DNF Winfield CameronSt Kilda Cycling Club
DNF Barriviera DiegoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Cattai AndreaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Pessotto AlessandroTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Sari SebastianoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Beretta TommasoTrentino CT U-23
DNF Lonardi FrancescoTrentino CT U-23
DNF Pezzani MarcoTrentino CT U-23
DNF Rabensteiner DanielTrentino CT U-23
DNF Al Hammadi AbdullaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z
DNF Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates Gen Z
DNF Carpene GianmarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol
DNF Rosa LucaUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol
DNF Fiorini MatteoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo
DNF Uzvak DmytroUkraine Cycling Academy
DNF Caruso FrancescoV.C.Mendrisio
DNF Casagrande DiegoV.C.Mendrisio
DNF Markwalder Yanis-EricV.C.Mendrisio
DNF Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek

Information