01 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
03:57:44 |
02 |
Dall'Oste Daniele
| 1991 | - |
+ 23 |
03 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 26 |
04 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 31 |
05 |
Manfredi Andrea
| 1992 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 01:03 |
06 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:03 |
07 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 02:21 |
08 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:21 |
09 |
Sterbini Simone
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:45 |
10 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 03:12 |
11 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:15 |
12 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:18 |
13 |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Team Tre-For |
+ 03:18 |
14 |
Giacobazzi Roberto
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:18 |
15 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 03:30 |
16 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:36 |
17 |
Penasa Pierre Paolo
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:38 |
18 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 03:43 |
19 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:46 |
20 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:00 |
21 |
Mrozek Marcin
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:00 |
22 |
Delle Foglie Michael
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:03 |
23 |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:17 |
24 |
Lampa Corrado
| 1990 | - |
+ 06:41 |
25 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 06:56 |
26 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 07:07 |
27 |
Magrin Francesco
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:38 |
28 |
Garby Marc
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:39 |
29 |
Tedesco Pietro
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:57 |
30 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:00 |
31 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | - |
+ 08:00 |
32 |
Kragh Andersen Søren
| 1994 | Team Tre-For |
+ 08:19 |
33 |
Cambianica Enea
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 08:42 |
34 |
Boulenger Cyril
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:28 |
35 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | - |
+ 10:13 |
36 |
Milani Gianluca
| 1991 | - |
+ 11:26 |
37 |
Brasi Diego
| 1993 | - |
+ 12:12 |
38 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 12:26 |
39 |
Fedi Andrea
| 1991 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 12:40 |
40 |
Bihel César
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 13:28 |
41 |
Rocchi Nicolo
| 1991 | - |
+ 14:07 |
42 |
Zmorka Marlen
| 1993 | - |
+ 14:14 |
43 |
Nechita Andrei
| 1988 | - |
+ 15:01 |
44 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 15:01 |
45 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Tre-For |
+ 15:01 |
46 |
Colonna Paolo
| 1987 | - |
+ 15:53 |
47 |
Maskaliuk Aliaksandr
| 1994 | - |
+ 17:31 |
48 |
Locatelli Alfio
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:35 |
49 |
Sgrinzato Mario
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:35 |
50 |
Dakteris Janis
| 1991 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 17:46 |
51 |
Gomirato Davide
| 1988 | - |
+ 18:25 |
52 |
Ghezzo Riccardo
| 1993 | - |
+ 18:50 |
53 |
Greatti Giacomo
| 1991 | - |
+ 18:50 |
54 |
Collodel Matteo
| 1988 | - |
+ 19:03 |
55 |
Tonin Stefano
| 1992 | - |
+ 19:03 |
56 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 19:32 |
57 |
Hiti Tadej
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 19:32 |
58 |
Smiayan Dizmitry
| 1994 | - |
+ 20:34 |
59 |
Piashkun Andrei
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:09 |
60 |
Geerinckx Ruben
| 1993 | - |
+ 22:50 |
61 |
Marcolin Andrea
| - | - |
+ 22:50 |
62 |
Leonardi Gianluca
| 1989 | - |
+ 22:50 |
63 |
Di Lorenzo Pasquale
| - | - |
+ 22:50 |
64 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 22:50 |
65 |
Orlov Andriy
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:50 |
66 |
Mattiussi Alessio
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:50 |
67 |
Grazian Christian
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:50 |
68 |
Larentis Alessio
| 1993 | - |
+ 22:50 |
69 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | - |
+ 22:50 |
70 |
Larossa Marco
| 1993 | - |
+ 22:50 |
71 |
Caruso Giovanni
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:50 |
72 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | - |
+ 22:50 |
73 |
Menville Léo
| 1988 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 22:50 |
74 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | - |
+ 22:50 |
75 |
Sufa Altin
| 1988 | - |
+ 22:50 |
76 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:50 |
77 |
Coledan Massimo
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:50 |
78 |
Fiumana Thomas
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:50 |
79 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 22:50 |
80 |
Mygind Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Tre-For |
+ 22:58 |
81 |
Kamberaj Xhuliano
| 1994 | - |
+ 22:58 |
82 |
Santini Pietro
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:58 |
83 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | - |
+ 22:58 |
84 |
Mercier Yves
| 1987 | - |
+ 22:58 |
85 |
Mengardo Gianluca
| 1991 | - |
+ 22:58 |
86 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 22:58 |
87 |
Dugani Flumian Luca
| 1987 | - |
+ 22:58 |
88 |
Ruffoni Nicola
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 22:58 |
89 |
Bolzan Riccardo
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:58 |
90 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | - |
+ 22:58 |
91 |
Gozzi Matteo
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:06 |
92 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 23:08 |
93 |
Pacella Stefano
| 1989 | - |
+ 23:08 |
94 |
Rosenberg Andreas
| 1993 | Team Tre-For |
+ 23:08 |
95 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | - |
+ 23:08 |
96 |
Onghena Matthias
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:08 |
97 |
Gani Davide
| 1990 | - |
+ 23:11 |
98 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | - |
+ 23:11 |
99 |
Buttazzoni Alex
| 1985 | - |
+ 23:11 |
100 |
Di Carlo Stefano
[*]
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:11 |
101 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | - |
+ 23:11 |
102 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | - |
+ 23:16 |
103 |
De Marchi Mattia
| 1991 | - |
+ 23:16 |
104 |
Paajanen Paavo
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 23:19 |
105 |
Zanon Elia
| 1990 | - |
+ 23:22 |
106 |
Gaggia Marco
| 1989 | - |
+ 23:27 |
107 |
Locatelli Paolo
| 1989 | - |
+ 23:34 |
108 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 23:40 |
109 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 23:42 |
110 |
Amodio Sebastiano
| 1992 | - |
+ 23:42 |
111 |
Kuypers Bart
| 1978 | - |
+ 23:42 |
112 |
Schmeiser Jonas
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 23:42 |
113 |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | - |
+ 23:51 |
114 |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 23:51 |
115 |
Dal Col Andrea
| 1991 | - |
+ 23:54 |
116 |
Stamegna Sebastian
| 1989 | - |
+ 24:11 |
117 |
Dal Cappello Sebastiano
| 1990 | - |
+ 24:13 |
118 |
Antonau Aliaksadr
| 1992 | - |
+ 24:23 |
DNS |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Kitaev Ruslan
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Benvenuti Davide
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Beoni Giulio
| 1993 | - |
|