Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Movistar | |
---|---|
1 | Betancur Carlos |
2 | Mora Sebastian |
3 | Elosegui Iñigo |
4 | Jacobs Johan |
5 | Oliveira Nelson |
6 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Sagan Peter |
12 | Bodnar Maciej |
13 | Fabbro Matteo |
14 | Gatto Oscar |
15 | Oss Daniel |
16 | Poljanski Pawel |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Laporte Christophe |
22 | Martin Guillaume |
23 | Mate Luis Angel |
24 | Allegaert Piet |
25 | Lemoine Cyril |
26 | Barceló Fernando |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
31 | Alaphilippe Julian |
32 | Evenepoel Remco |
33 | Hodeg Alvaro |
34 | Serry Pieter |
35 | Stybar Zdenek |
36 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
41 | Barbier Rudy |
42 | Einhorn Itamar |
43 | Hofstetter Hugo |
44 | Schelling Patrick |
45 | Vahtra Norman |
46 | McCabe Travis |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
51 | Gaviria Fernando |
52 | Bohli Tom |
53 | McNulty Brandon |
54 | Molano Sebastian |
55 | Richeze Maximiliano |
56 | Troia Oliviero |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec | |
---|---|
61 | Belletti Manuel |
62 | Bais Mattia |
63 | Florez Miguel |
64 | Frapporti Mattia |
65 | Pellaud Simon |
66 | Ravanelli Simone |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
71 | Benfatto Marco |
72 | Dalla Valle Nicolas |
73 | Filosi Iuri |
74 | Maestri Mirco |
75 | Tonelli Alessandro |
76 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
81 | Alonso Mikel |
82 | Goikoetxea Peio |
83 | Aranburu Jokin |
84 | Bravo Garikoitz |
85 | Ballarin Iker |
86 | Cuadrado Unai |
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM | |
---|---|
91 | Stojnic Veljko |
92 | Marengo Umberto |
93 | Busato Matteo |
94 | Wackermann Luca |
95 | Garosio Andrea |
96 | Di Renzo Andrea |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Britton Rob |
102 | Brown Nathan |
103 | Carpenter Robin |
104 | Joyce Colin |
105 | Mannion Gavin |
106 | Murphy Kyle |
Amore & Vita | P: | |
---|---|
111 | Appollonio Davide |
112 | Tizza Marco |
113 | Marchesini Riccardo |
114 | Zullo Antonio |
115 | Luksevics Viesturs |
116 | Bogdanovics Maris |
Atum General-Tavira | |
---|---|
121 | Figueiredo Frederico |
122 | Grigorev Aleksandr |
123 | Trueba Alvaro |
124 | Martingil Cesar |
125 | Simao Ruben |
126 | Marque Alejandro |
Colombia Tierra de Atletas | |
---|---|
131 | Quiroz Oscar |
132 | Mendoza Omar |
133 | Soto Nelson |
134 | Camargo Diego |
135 | Munoz William |
136 | Casallas Yeisson |
Team Medellin | |
---|---|
141 | Sevilla Oscar |
142 | Roldan Weimar |
143 | Paredes Nicolas |
144 | Vargas Walter |
145 | Sanchez Brayan |
146 | Hernandez Jose |
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima | |
---|---|
151 | Tivani Nicolas |
152 | Naranjo Nicolas |
153 | Escuela Ricardo |
154 | Velardez Leandro |
155 | Juarez Daniel |
156 | Juarez Gabriel |
157 | Gomez Oscar |
Municipalidad de Pocito | |
---|---|
161 | Tivani Gerardo |
162 | Navarrete Maximiliano |
163 | Melivillo Juan Javier |
164 | Atencio Gerardo |
165 | Ramos Ruben |
166 | Contte Tomas |
167 | Reyes Jose Martin |
Municipalidad de Rawson | |
---|---|
171 | Aguirre Sergio |
172 | Cattapan Facundo |
173 | Rodriguez Leonardo |
174 | Lucero Higinio |
175 | Gordillo Pedro |
176 | Quilci Alejandro |
177 | Castro Kevin |
SEP San Juan | |
---|---|
181 | Dotti Juan Pablo |
182 | Nazaret Magno |
183 | Cobarrubia Leonardo |
184 | Duran Alejandro |
185 | Toloza Efraín |
186 | Maggiora Matias |
187 | Lucero Hector |
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo | |
---|---|
191 | Messineo Leandro |
192 | Diaz Dario |
193 | Ibarra Emiliano |
194 | Richeze Mauro |
195 | Diaz Daniel |
196 | Rosas Laureano |
197 | Contreras Emiliano |
Argentina National Team | |
---|---|
201 | Fraysse Agustin |
202 | Bazan Nehuen |
203 | Cianci Sebastian |
204 | Gaday Lucas |
205 | Monte Francisco |
206 | Obando Renzo |
207 | Curuchet Juan |
Italy | |
---|---|
211 | Lamon Francesco |
212 | Scartezzini Michele |
213 | Plebani Davide |
214 | Milan Jonathan |
215 | Ganna Filippo |
216 | Basso Leonardo |
Russia | |
---|---|
221 | Evtushenko Alexander |
222 | Ilchenko Vladimir |
223 | Stash Mamyr |
224 | Rostovtsev Sergei |
225 | Maikin Roman |
226 | Mamykin Matvei |
Brazil | |
---|---|
231 | Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri |
232 | Finkler Leonardo |
233 | Guimaraes Alessandro |
234 | Rangel Vinicius |
235 | Gohr Andre |
236 | Quadri Renan |
Panama National Team | |
---|---|
241 | Lorenzo Randish |
242 | Jurado Cristofer |
243 | Castelblanco Jorge Amadid |
244 | Archibold Franklin |
245 | Espinosa Bolivar |
246 | Samudio Carlos |
Peru National Team | |
---|---|
251 | Navarro Royner |
252 | Ruiz Hugo |
253 | Quispe Alain |
254 | Ruiz Robinson |
255 | Gárate César |
256 | Limaylla Andy |
Venezuela | |
---|---|
261 | Alarcon Jose |
262 | Becerra Eduin |
263 | Martinez Clever |
264 | Paredes Anderson |
265 | Rojas Maximo |
266 | Rujano José |