Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
4 | Arcas Jorge |
5 | Barbero Carlos |
6 | Bennati Daniele |
7 | Carretero Hector |
8 | Erviti Imanol |
10 | Roson Jaime |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
16 | Basso Leonardo |
17 | Deignan Philip |
18 | Elissonde Kenny |
19 | Golas Michal |
20 | Moscon Gianni |
21 | Stannard Ian |
22 | van Baarle Dylan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
27 | Mollema Bauke |
28 | Brambilla Gianluca |
30 | Bernard Julien |
32 | Conci Nicola |
33 | Gogl Michael |
34 | Grmay Tsgabu |
38 | Skujins Toms |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
43 | König Leopold |
45 | Buchmann Emanuel |
46 | Großschartner Felix |
47 | Konrad Patrick |
48 | Mühlberger Gregor |
49 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
51 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
53 | Monfort Maxime |
54 | Wellens Tim |
55 | Armee Sander |
56 | Campenaerts Victor |
61 | Mertz Remy |
63 | Shaw James |
64 | Vanendert Jelle |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
67 | Gebremedhin Awet |
68 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
69 | Enger Sondre Holst |
70 | Goldstein Omer |
72 | Niv Guy |
75 | Turek Daniel |
76 | Van Winden Dennis |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
78 | Pardilla Sergio |
80 | Soto Nelson |
81 | Reis Rafael |
82 | Molina Antonio |
84 | Rodriguez Cristian |
85 | Serrano Gonzalo |
86 | Celano Danilo |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
90 | Gesbert Elie |
91 | Ledanois Kevin |
92 | Bonnamour Franck |
94 | Lunke Sindre |
95 | Le Roux Romain |
96 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
99 | Jarrier Benoît |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
101 | Simon Jordi |
102 | Ezquerra Jesus |
103 | Cabedo Oscar |
104 | Sessler Nicolas |
105 | Langellotti Victor |
108 | Merino Igor |
110 | Lopez Daniel |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
115 | Deltombe Kevin |
116 | Noppe Christophe |
118 | Sprengers Thomas |
119 | Van Gompel Mathias |
120 | van Hecke Preben |
121 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
122 | Verwilst Aaron |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
125 | Txoperena Benat |
126 | Sanz Enrique |
127 | Gonzalez Aitor |
130 | Bizkarra Mikel |
131 | Bravo Garikoitz |
134 | Prades Eduard |
137 | Samitier Sergio |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
141 | Asselman Jesper |
142 | Ligthart Pim |
143 | Wippert Wouter |
144 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
145 | Reinders Elmar |
148 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
149 | Van Goethem Brian |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
153 | Peyskens Dimitri |
154 | Stassen Julien |
155 | Mortier Julien |
156 | Lietaer Eliot |
157 | Robeet Ludovic |
158 | Warnier Antoine |
159 | Deruette Thomas |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
161 | Amici Alberto |
162 | Colombo Raul |
163 | Delco Lorenzo |
164 | Gozzi Nicolo |
165 | Logica Enrico |
167 | Salvador Enrico |
168 | Zanardini Andrea |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
172 | Azurmendi Ibai |
173 | Buades Ferriol Marc |
175 | Garcia Ricardo |
176 | Goikoetxea Peio |
179 | Lopez Diego |
180 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
181 | Martín Gotzon |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
183 | Leinau Louis |
185 | Grosser Aaron |
186 | Intra Felix |
187 | Schweizer Christoph |
188 | Happke Luca Felix |
189 | Münstermann Per Christian |
190 | Knolle Jon |
Pannon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
192 | Dina Daniel |
193 | Filutas Viktor |
194 | Valter Attila |
195 | Dina Marton |
196 | Simon Peter |
199 | Zathureczky Mark |
200 | Szabo Miklos |
Spain | |
---|---|
203 | Torres Albert |
204 | Mora Sebastian |
206 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
207 | Zuazubiskar Ilart |
208 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente |
209 | Amores Julio Alberto |
211 | Rubio Arribas Jesus Alberto |