Pos | Fahrer | Mannschaft | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Vervaeke Louis | Lotto - Belisol U23 | 10:54:32 | |
2 | - | Le Lavandier Maxime | Chambery CF | + 01:22 | |
3 | - | Benoot Tiesj | Lotto - Belisol U23 | + 01:53 | |
4 | - | Calmejane Lilian | Vendée U | + 01:53 | |
5 | - | Suaza Bernardo | 4-72 Colombia | + 03:05 | |
6 | 2 | Olesen Patrick | Danmarks Cycle Union | + 04:11 | |
7 | 6 | Foliforov Alexander | Itera - Katusha | + 04:15 | |
8 | 3 | Perrin Jeffrey | National Team USA | + 04:33 | |
9 | 7 | Dufour Valentin | Vendée U | + 04:46 | |
10 | 4 | Chetout Loic | GSC Blagnac | + 04:55 | |
11 | 4 | Campistrous Romain | Occitane CF | + 04:56 | |
12 | 2 | Putt Christopher | National Team USA | + 05:05 | |
13 | 1 | Carnevali Jean-Albert | Verandas Willems | + 05:06 | |
14 | 3 | Arslanov Ildar | Itera - Katusha | + 05:29 | |
15 | - | Bidard François | Chambery CF | + 05:31 | |
16 | 6 | Bouchereau Loic | Occitane CF | + 06:04 | |
17 | 1 | Guyot Romain | Vendée U | + 06:26 | |
18 | 9 | Roson Jaime | Team Ecuador | + 07:00 | |
19 | - | Latour Pierre | Chambery CF | + 08:04 | |
20 | - | Osorio Juan Felipe | 4-72 Colombia | + 08:25 | |
21 | 1 | Ruyters Brecht | Lotto - Belisol U23 | + 09:44 | |
22 | 1 | Vinjebo Emil | Danmarks Cycle Union | + 09:48 | |
23 | - | Ochoa Diego | 4-72 Colombia | + 10:12 | |
24 | - | Schultz Nick | CR4C Roanne | + 11:00 | |
25 | 1 | Riis Thomas Nybo | Danmarks Cycle Union | + 11:55 | |
26 | 1 | Navarro Thomas | Selection Paca | + 13:04 | |
27 | 3 | Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj | Danmarks Cycle Union | + 13:28 | |
28 | - | Lebouvier Loick | Selection Paca | + 13:30 | |
29 | - | Pacher Quentin | Selection Paca | + 14:02 | |
30 | 5 | Vanbesien Thomas | Lotto - Belisol U23 | + 14:31 | |
31 | 4 | Thévenot Guillaume | Vendée U | + 14:52 | |
32 | - | Sauvage Paul | CR4C Roanne | + 14:58 | |
33 | 2 | Le Turnier Mathias | Océane U-Top 16 | + 15:01 | |
34 | 1 | Callaou Yvan | CR4C Roanne | + 16:43 | |
35 | 1 | Eversdijk Matthijs | CT DRC De Mol | + 17:00 | |
36 | 3 | Van Gompel Mathias | Lotto - Belisol U23 | + 17:42 | |
37 | 1 | De Troch Thomas | Verandas Willems | + 17:53 | |
38 | 1 | Fiefvez Rudy | Mixte Sud | + 18:08 | |
39 | 3 | Guichard Mickaël | Selection Limousin | + 18:15 | |
40 | 2 | Sellier Simon | Vendée U | + 19:39 | |
41 | 4 | Legros Adrien | Chambery CF | + 19:42 | |
42 | 2 | Font Mas Bernat | GSC Blagnac | + 19:47 | |
43 | - | Buijk Bart | CT DRC De Mol | + 20:46 | |
44 | 2 | Dumourier Florian | CR4C Roanne | + 22:02 | |
45 | 4 | Mertz Nicolas | Verandas Willems | + 22:10 | |
46 | 2 | Convens Louis | Verandas Willems | + 23:14 | |
47 | - | Vanoverschelde Quentin | Selection Paca | + 23:25 | |
48 | 1 | Lisson Christoffer | Danmarks Cycle Union | + 24:45 | |
49 | 2 | Plesner Frederik | Danmarks Cycle Union | + 26:30 | |
50 | 2 | Estrada Eduardo | Chambery CF | + 26:51 | |
51 | 1 | Lebrat Dorian | Chambery CF | + 27:27 | |
52 | 4 | Quintero Juan Diego | 4-72 Colombia | + 27:31 | |
53 | 2 | Capus Damien | Occitane CF | + 28:24 | |
54 | 4 | Curran Geoffrey | National Team USA | + 28:36 | |
55 | 1 | Oien Justin | National Team USA | + 28:49 | |
56 | 4 | Owen Logan | National Team USA | + 29:52 | |
57 | 3 | Delon Denis | Selection Paca | + 31:02 | |
58 | 1 | Sint Nicolaas Tristan | CT DRC De Mol | + 31:10 | |
59 | 7 | Aguirre Hernan | 4-72 Colombia | + 31:34 | |
60 | 3 | Martin Francisco | - | Team EDP | + 31:38 |
61 | 6 | Mauch Justin | National Team USA | + 31:45 | |
62 | 1 | Goolaerts Michael | Verandas Willems | + 31:57 | |
63 | 10 | Caicedo Jonathan | Team Ecuador | + 32:01 | |
64 | 5 | Goubert Jean | Mixte Sud | + 33:10 | |
65 | 1 | Novoa Sebastian | Team Ecuador | + 33:46 | |
66 | 2 | Nuns Thibault | Océane U-Top 16 | + 33:47 | |
67 | 2 | Thevenez Geoffrey | Océane U-Top 16 | + 33:51 | |
68 | 3 | Van Wijngaarden Joost | CT DRC De Mol | + 35:09 | |
69 | 2 | Touquet Joren | Verandas Willems | + 35:46 | |
70 | 6 | Akimov Mikhail | Itera - Katusha | + 37:11 | |
71 | 2 | García Cortina Iván | Team EDP | + 37:28 | |
72 | 2 | Amores Julio Alberto | Team Ecuador | + 37:45 | |
73 | 1 | Irisarri Jon | Team EDP | + 37:45 | |
74 | 1 | Saez de Ocariz Eder | Team EDP | + 38:28 | |
75 | 6 | Yatsevich Kiril | Itera - Katusha | + 39:11 | |
76 | 4 | San Sebastian Lasa Xabier | Team EDP | + 40:22 | |
77 | - | Stash Mamyr | Itera - Katusha | + 40:29 | |
78 | - | Tournieroux Victor | Selection Limousin | + 41:00 | |
79 | 3 | Servieres Leo | Selection Limousin | + 42:44 | |
80 | 1 | Constantin Baptiste | Océane U-Top 16 | + 43:47 | |
81 | 2 | Soust Kevin | Mixte Sud | + 45:20 | |
82 | 3 | Delétang Alexandre | Mixte Sud | + 46:11 | |
83 | 1 | Lassaigne Thomas | CR4C Roanne | + 46:53 | |
84 | 2 | De Leeuw David | CT DRC De Mol | + 49:35 | |
85 | 2 | Ginestet Ugo | GSC Blagnac | + 54:03 | |
86 | 3 | Menant Corentin | Selection Limousin | + 01:03:38 | |
87 | 1 | Kramer Erik | CT DRC De Mol | + 01:04:31 | |
88 | 2 | Zverkov Evgeny | Itera - Katusha | + 01:10:59 | |
89 | 2 | Gelabert Benjamin | Selection Limousin | + 01:13:00 |
4.etappe | 17.7 km
Boulogne-sur-Gesse -> Boulogne-sur-Gesse
2.2U
L.Vervaeke | Führender
T.Benoot | Nachwuchs
L.Vervaeke | Punkte
L.Vervaeke | Berg