Tour of Slovenia

UCI, Etappenrennen, 12. -16. Juni 2024, Slowenien

GC Nachwuchs Punkte Berg MannschaftUCI

DoB?
Pos Fahrer MannschaftUCI Zeit
1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe20020:10:36
2 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious150+ 10
3 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè125+ 26
4 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè100+ 26
5 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma85+ 43
6 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa70+ 43
7 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost60+ 44
8 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla50+ 46
9 Cras SteffTotalEnergies40+ 01:28
10 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility35+ 01:44
11 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious30+ 01:52
12 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates25+ 01:52
13 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla20+ 02:34
14 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies15+ 02:44
15 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi10+ 02:57
16 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè5+ 03:02
17 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè5+ 03:03
18 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB5+ 03:07
19 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ5+ 04:41
20 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers5+ 04:44
21 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility5+ 05:15
22 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 06:34
23 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA5+ 07:15
24 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA5+ 08:12
25 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa5+ 09:31
26 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 09:52
27 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA5+ 09:59
28 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 10:05
29 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team5+ 11:00
30 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost5+ 12:05
31 Teugels LennertBingoal WB3+ 12:55
32 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates3+ 13:01
33 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA3+ 13:07
34 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini3+ 13:42
35 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe3+ 14:40
36 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious3+ 14:56
37 Meens JohanBingoal WB3+ 15:07
38 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3+ 15:19
39 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech3+ 15:31
40 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3+ 16:27
41 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 17:11
42 Vysocan DanielPierre Baguette Cycling+ 17:11
43 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 17:18
44 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 18:10
45 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 18:56
46 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 19:38
47 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ+ 19:41
48 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious+ 20:29
49 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:52
50 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 21:02
51 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 21:47
52 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates+ 22:42
53 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling+ 22:56
54 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech+ 23:22
55 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 24:40
56 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 24:51
57 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 25:19
58 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 26:12
59 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 26:58
60 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 27:38
61 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 27:57
62 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 28:12
63 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 28:23
64 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 28:34
65 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 29:05
66 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe+ 29:37
67 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies+ 29:51
68 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 30:16
69 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 30:30
70 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 30:30
71 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 30:38
72 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 32:19
73 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 32:38
74 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 32:51
75 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 33:49
76 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33:58
77 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34:11
78 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 35:27
79 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 36:25
80 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 36:26
81 Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 37:16
82 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 38:54
83 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 39:42
84 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 40:06
85 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 40:48
86 Ravbar AnzeUAE Team Emirates+ 40:55
87 Stajnar MihaelLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 42:56
88 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 44:51
89 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 44:51
90 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 44:57
91 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 45:26
92 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 45:31
93 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 48:38
94 Liska AndrejPierre Baguette Cycling+ 49:05
95 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 49:05
96 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 49:18
97 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 50:22
98 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 50:43
99 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 51:22
100 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 52:04
101 Voltr MartinPierre Baguette Cycling+ 53:25
102 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil+ 54:03
103 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 54:56
104 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 55:57
105 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility+ 57:01
106 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 57:20
107 Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers+ 57:40
108 Soto AntonioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 58:04
109 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech+ 58:30
110 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 59:02
111 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 59:48
112 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 59:50
113 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:00:48
114 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 01:04:27
115 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:04:27
116 Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:05:19
117 Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech+ 01:06:03
118 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:06:58
119 Skok MarcelAdria Mobil+ 01:08:17
120 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates+ 01:08:30
121 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 01:10:07
122 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil+ 01:10:35
123 Skladan SamuelPierre Baguette Cycling+ 01:11:21
124 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:11:57
125 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:11:57
126 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 01:13:09
127 Li Ting WeiLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 01:13:31
128 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling+ 01:13:36
129 Schormair FabianSantic-Wibatech+ 01:13:43
130 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:14:28
131 Peter MichaelSantic-Wibatech+ 01:16:16
132 Spoljar JakaAdria Mobil+ 01:18:18
133 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:18:24
DNF Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil
DNF Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Todome YuhiEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ
DNF Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ
DNF Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Derrick JamesLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Novak TomasPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Vostal VilemPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech
DNF Komac NejcSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Podlesnik GregaSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa
DNF Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Padun MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility
DNF Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe 47
2 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 45
3 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 44
4 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 44
5 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 37
6 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 35
7 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla 31
8 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 30
9 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa 29
10 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 26
11 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 25
12 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 23
13 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 22
14 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 22
15 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 21
16 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility 20
17 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 20
18 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious 19
19 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling 18
20 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla 18
21 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe 18
22 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 16
23 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 16
24 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates 13
25 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma 12
26 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 12
27 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB 12
28 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 12
29 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling 10
30 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates 9
31 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ 9
32 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 9
33 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 9
34 Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma 8
35 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 7
36 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost 7
37 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 7
38 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 6
39 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 6
40 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility 5
41 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ 5
42 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi 5
43 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates 5
44 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 4
45 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla 3
46 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
47 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates 3
48 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost 3
49 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies 3
50 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 3
51 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB 2
52 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team 2
53 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic 2
54 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil 2
55 Meens JohanBingoal WB 1
56 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech 1
57 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
58 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers 1
59 Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma 1
60 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Pos Mannschaft Zeit
1 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 60:34:44
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:10
3 Team Jayco-AlUla + 12:58
4 Bahrain Victorious + 14:20
5 TotalEnergies + 18:31
6 Team Polti Kometa + 18:59
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:41
8 Bingoal WB + 28:14
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 29:45
10 Uno-X Mobility + 30:23
11 UAE Team Emirates + 31:03
12 BORA-hansgrohe + 32:22
13 Groupama-FDJ + 41:37
14 INEOS Grenadiers + 47:04
15 Equipo Kern Pharma + 50:20
16 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:04:44
17 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:06:04
18 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:17:16
19 Santic-Wibatech + 01:28:05
20 Pierre Baguette Cycling + 01:54:30
21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:25:51
22 Adria Mobil + 02:27:48
23 Sava Kranj Cycling + 02:27:55

Information