FIRSTCYCLING
Straße
Straße
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclo-cross
Mountainbike
Bahn
Fantasy
Rennen & Ergebnisse
Mannschaften
Rangliste
Tour du Limousin
UCI, Etappenrennen, 15. -18. August 2006, Frankreich
Renninfo
Ergebnisse
Startliste
Geschichte
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
GC
Nachwuchs
Berg
Sprint
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Nationen
Australien
Belgien
Frankreich
Japan
Kanada
Kasachstan
Kolumbien
Niederlande
Norwegen
Russland
Schweden
Spanien
USA
Weißrussland
Mannschaften
-
AG2R Prévoyance
Agritubel
Auber 93
Bouygues Telecom
Bretagne - Jean Floch
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Cycle Racing Team Vang
Cycling Team Capec
Française des Jeux
Jartazi - 7Mobile
La Pomme Marseille
Orbea
Rabobank CT
Team TIAA - CREF
DoB?
Pos
Fahrer
Geboren
Mannschaft
Zeit
01
Duque
Leonardo
1980
Cofidis
17:53:09
02
Fedrigo
Pierrick
1978
Bouygues Telecom
+ 01
03
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
Cycle Racing Team Vang
+ 05
04
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
Française des Jeux
+ 05
05
Hervé
Cedric
1979
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 15
06
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Cycle Racing Team Vang
+ 16
07
Canouet
Gilles
1976
Agritubel
+ 16
08
Pivois
Yann
1976
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 19
09
Pate
Danny
1979
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 20
10
Dupont
Hubert
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 20
11
Velasco
Ivan
1980
Orbea
+ 20
12
Naibo
Carl
1982
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 25
13
Mederel
Maxime
1980
Auber 93
+ 29
14
Calvente
Manuel
1976
Agritubel
+ 37
15
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 49
16
Lelarge
Noan
1975
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 09:37
17
Goubert
Stéphane
1970
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 10:00
18
Delpech
Jean-Luc
1979
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 10:14
19
Zubero Aldekoa
Julen
1982
Orbea
+ 10:25
20
Muravyev
Dmitriy
1979
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 10:26
21
Salmon
Benoît
1974
Agritubel
+ 10:26
22
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 10:35
23
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Française des Jeux
+ 10:41
24
Leblacher
Eric
1978
Française des Jeux
+ 11:13
25
Drujon
Mathieu
1983
Auber 93
+ 11:26
26
Nilsson
John
1978
Auber 93
+ 11:32
27
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 11:32
28
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Crédit Agricole
+ 11:34
29
Mazet
Julien
1981
Auber 93
+ 11:43
30
Martin
Ludovic
1976
-
+ 11:48
31
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 11:55
32
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 12:29
33
Augé
Stephane
1974
Cofidis
+ 12:57
34
Lhotellerie
Clément
1986
La Pomme Marseille
+ 14:45
35
Bodrogi
László
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 14:57
36
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Cofidis
+ 15:02
37
Joly
Sébastien
1979
Française des Jeux
+ 15:09
38
Delage
Mickaël
1985
Française des Jeux
+ 15:11
39
Hinault
Sébastien
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 15:26
40
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Agritubel
+ 15:32
41
Dalibard
Antoine
1983
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 15:34
42
Clement
Stef
1982
Bouygues Telecom
+ 16:07
43
Duyn
Huub
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 16:11
44
Villegas Trapaga
Aaron
1980
Orbea
+ 16:17
45
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
-
+ 16:22
46
Dominguez Lemos
Gustavo
1980
Orbea
+ 16:22
47
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
-
+ 16:22
48
Rousseau
Nicolas
1983
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 16:22
49
El Fares
Julien
1985
Cofidis
+ 16:22
50
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 16:27
51
Hushovd
Thor
1978
Crédit Agricole
+ 16:28
52
Soetens
Jan
1984
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 16:28
53
Stetina
Peter
1987
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 16:28
54
Dyachenko
Alexsandr
1983
Cycling Team Capec
+ 16:28
55
Johnson
Benjamin
1983
Agritubel
+ 16:28
56
Mercado
Juan Miguel
1978
Agritubel
+ 16:28
57
Poilvet
Benoît
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 16:28
58
Morizot
Florian
1985
Auber 93
+ 16:28
59
Hartmann
Nicolas
1985
Cofidis
+ 16:28
60
Sonnery
Blaise
1985
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 16:40
61
Monnerais
Cyrille
1983
Française des Jeux
+ 17:00
62
Usov
Alexandre
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 17:02
63
De Groote
Thierry
1975
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 17:16
64
Poulhiès
Stéphane
1985
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 17:34
65
Bergès
Stéphane
1975
Agritubel
+ 17:42
66
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 19:07
67
Maaskant
Martijn
1983
Rabobank CT
+ 19:41
68
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 20:02
69
Aernouts
Bart
1982
Rabobank CT
+ 20:45
70
Lesvenan
Arnaud
1982
-
+ 20:48
71
Ebrard
Benoit
1983
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 20:58
72
Euser
Lucas
1983
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 20:58
73
Lewis
Craig
1985
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 20:58
74
Bowman
Dan
1982
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 20:58
75
Van der Velde
Ricardo
1987
Rabobank CT
+ 21:08
76
Robin
Denis
1979
Agritubel
+ 21:14
77
Fukushima
Koji
1973
Cycle Racing Team Vang
+ 22:15
78
Ochotorena
Xabat
1980
Orbea
+ 23:11
79
Kern
Christophe
1981
Bouygues Telecom
+ 23:27
80
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Cycling Team Capec
+ 24:27
81
Scheirlinckx
Staf
1979
Cofidis
+ 24:56
82
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
Cycle Racing Team Vang
+ 27:50
83
Diaz Armas
Dailos Manuel
1980
Orbea
+ 28:03
DNF
Loubet
Julien
1985
AG2R Prévoyance
DNF
Berges
Emilien
1983
Auber 93
DNF
Haddou
Saïd
1982
Auber 93
DNF
Mespoulede
Jean
1980
Auber 93
DNF
Bernaudeau
Giovanni
1983
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Bousseau
Alexandre
1983
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Hary
Maryan
1980
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Petilleau
Stephane
1971
Bretagne - Jean Floch
DNF
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
DNF
Moinard
Amaël
1982
Cofidis
DNF
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
DNF
Parra
Iván Ramiro
1975
Cofidis
DNF
Charteau
Anthony
1979
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF
Mizutani
Takehiro
1973
Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF
Sano
Junya
1982
Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF
Chernyshov
Ilya
1985
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Dmitriyev
Valeriy
1984
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Lyalko
Alexey
1985
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Medyanikov
Andrey
1981
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Zaitsev
Alexey
1986
Cycling Team Capec
DNF
Blanchy
Michael
1981
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Derepas
David
1978
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Meul
Robby
1981
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Scheirlinckx
Bert
1974
Jartazi - 7Mobile
DNF
Armstrong
Brad
1986
Orbea
DNF
Celis Zabala
Vidal
1982
Orbea
DNF
Ruijgh
Rob
1986
Rabobank CT
DNF
Vanthourenhout
Sven
1981
Rabobank CT
DNF
Veelers
Tom
1984
Rabobank CT
DNF
Frischkorn
William
1981
Team TIAA - CREF
DNF
Lange
Michael
1983
Team TIAA - CREF
DNF
Parisien
Francois
1982
Team TIAA - CREF
Information
Tour du Limousin
Frankreich
15. -18. August 2006
2.1