Figueira Champions Classic

UCI, Eintagesrennen, 10. Februar 2024, Portugal

Ergebnisse UCI

DoB?
Pos Fahrer MannschaftUCI Zeit
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 200 04:42:25
2 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty 150 + 01:48
3 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 125 + 01:48
4 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck 100 + 01:48
5 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 85 + 01:48
6 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 70 + 01:48
7 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 60 + 01:48
8 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 50 + 01:48
9 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team 40 + 01:48
10 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 35 + 01:48
11 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost 30 + 01:48
12 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 25 + 01:48
13 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 20 + 01:48
14 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi 15 + 01:48
15 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 10 + 01:48
16 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 01:48
17 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team 5 + 01:48
18 Romeo IvanMovistar Team 5 + 01:48
19 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 01:48
20 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 01:53
21 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 02:02
22 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 03:38
23 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates 5 + 03:38
24 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 03:38
25 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek 5 + 03:38
26 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 03:38
27 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 03:38
28 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 03:38
29 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team 5 + 03:38
30 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek 5 + 03:38
31 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 03:38
32 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3 + 03:38
33 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 3 + 03:38
34 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 03:38
35 Oomen SamLidl-Trek 3 + 03:38
36 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 03:38
37 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 3 + 03:38
38 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 03:38
39 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 03:38
40 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 03:38
41 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 03:38
42 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty + 03:38
43 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:42
44 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:47
45 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:47
46 Gualdi SimoneIntermarché-Wanty + 03:47
47 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 03:47
48 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:02
49 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:14
50 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:30
51 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:30
52 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:30
53 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 09:30
54 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:30
55 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 09:30
56 Todome YuhiEF Education-EasyPost + 09:30
57 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:30
58 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:30
59 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 09:30
60 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 09:30
61 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 09:30
62 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:30
63 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:30
64 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 09:30
65 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:30
66 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 09:30
67 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:30
68 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 09:30
69 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 09:30
70 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek + 09:30
71 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense + 09:30
72 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 09:30
73 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 09:30
74 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:30
75 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 09:30
76 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:30
77 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:30
78 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:30
79 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 09:30
80 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:30
81 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:30
82 Antunes TiagoEfapel Cycling + 09:30
83 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:30
84 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:30
85 Pinto PedroEfapel Cycling + 09:30
86 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:30
87 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 11:28
88 Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 11:28
89 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11:28
90 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 11:28
91 Grigoriev AleksandrEfapel Cycling + 11:28
92 Ivanov ViacheslavEfapel Cycling + 12:38
93 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 14:54
94 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek + 14:54
95 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 14:54
96 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:28
97 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16:28
98 Nych ArtemSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 16:28
99 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:28
100 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty + 16:28
101 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 16:28
102 Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates + 16:28
103 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16:28
104 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:28
OOT Oliveira DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense
OOT Macedo JoãoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
OOT González AbnerEfapel Cycling
OOT Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO
OOT Silva TiagoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Andrade PedroABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Fernandes VenceslauAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Fernandez DelioAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Pinto DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Simao RubenAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Oliveira João NunoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling
DNF Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling
DNF Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Alves FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Vale Ferreira TiagoKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team
DNF Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team
DNF Dias DanielRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Nunes TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Barbas RafaelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Saenz NicolasTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates

Information