Philippines RR-U23

Landesmeisterschaften, Eintagesrennen, 8. Februar 2024, Philippinen

Ergebnisse

DoB?
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit UCI
01 Francisco Jude Gabriel - 03:13:58
02 Agapito Ruzel - + 00
03 Cangayao Dave Eeron - + 00
04 Roque Arking - + 00
05 Sepelagio Angelico James - + 23
06 Lazatin Anselmo - + 23
07 Alcala Aaron - + 23
08 Tablizo Steven Nicolas - + 27
09 Laureta John Paul - + 32
10 Agbanlog John Rex - + 35
11 Dela Cruz Ramon - + 01:35
12 Pagtalunan John-Patrick - + 01:38
13 Vinluan Jerry Yhan - + 02:10
14 Sabido Renato - + 02:10
15 Ubaldo James Andre - + 02:10
16 Broqueza Jovan - + 02:10
17 Aslor Mark Ramjell - + 02:10
18 Capua Jefferson - + 03:18
19 Desabelle Wenz Andrie - + 03:18
20 Bernal Jerico - + 03:18
21 Sepellagio Keith Angelo - + 03:18
22 Cajucom Ean Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 03:25
23 Delena Kristan Aron - + 04:18
24 Bacho Fem Allen - + 04:37
25 Roa Dhave - + 04:44
26 Azur Jexxel Ehd - + 04:48
27 Pulido Jan Michael - + 06:18
28 Lobiano Mark Joseph - + 06:19
29 Pedrido Kenneth - + 06:22
30 Dumlao Woltaire - + 06:25
31 Laboy Jomar - + 07:12
32 Deudor Andrei Dennis - + 07:19
33 Quirimit Shaanel Lance - + 07:24
34 Reynante Haven Khayuel - + 07:43
35 Clemente Gabriel - + 08:06
36 Serrano Carlos - + 08:09
37 San Buenaventura Eduard - + 08:20
38 Cuenca John Lloyd - + 08:22
39 Tudor Josiah - + 08:32
40 Dimson Rob John Paul - + 09:01
41 Noble Celvin - + 09:01
42 Fernandez Carl Vincent - + 09:18
43 Javier Jan Laurent - + 09:18
44 Tudtud Julius - + 09:20
45 Domingo Andrei - + 09:20
46 Maminta Mark - + 10:09
47 Rodolfo Justine - + 10:26
48 Lauron Bong - + 10:26
49 Bullanday Vincent Ray - + 11:12
50 Razalan Aron - + 11:37
51 Escumbien James Paul Ryan - + 11:46
52 Delos Santos Erickson - + 11:55
53 Altea John Benedict - + 11:55
54 Bellosillo Jose Maria - + 12:26
55 Balleza Philippe Emman - + 12:26
56 Artates Iron - + 12:28
57 Ebojo Kien - + 12:31
58 Quitoles Rhyne - + 14:16
59 Dalguntas Ferry John - + 14:25
60 Corpuz Daniel Josh - + 14:28
61 Cabahug Cedric - + 14:35
62 Dumandan Rodge Dave - + 16:20
63 Farre Adrianne Enrique - + 16:21
64 Cadacio CJ - + 16:21
65 Farinas Daniel - + 16:21
66 Mamaradlo Mark - + 16:21
67 Listana Julian - + 19:24
68 Calimlim Vanjoe - + 19:59
69 De Ocampo Pope - + 19:59
70 Lim Riener - + 20:46
71 Siarez James - + 21:01
72 Basalan Sumiso - + 21:06
73 Gonzalvo Jhomar - + 21:34
74 Burac Marky - + 22:07
75 Viernes John - + 24:27
76 Bautista Ivan - + 25:07
77 Dulatre Daryl - + 26:09
78 Carcueva John - + 26:09
79 Torralba James Rafael - + 27:31
80 Bernabe Rey - + 27:31
81 Seminig Jerwine - + 27:31
82 Decuzar Josue - + 31:23
83 Verbruggen Yuen William - + 32:21
84 Gonzalo Matt - + 33:18
DSQ De Ocampo Ven Justine -
DSQ Hatin Donee -
DSQ Lanzar Randy -
DSQ Soquena Reymarc -
DSQ Soriano Benedict -
DSQ Tanedo Stephen Rupert -
DNF Bañados Robin -
DNF Camingao Rush -
DNF Lopez Jeron Ivan -
DNF Onting David -
DNF Sunga Joebie -

Information