UAE Tour

WorldTour, Etappenrennen, 8. -11. Februar 2024, UAE

GC Nachwuchs Punkte Sprint MannschaftUCI

DoB?
Pos Fahrerin MannschaftUCI Zeit
1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime40011:16:51
2 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing320+ 13
3 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco260+ 44
4 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek220+ 59
5 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93180+ 01:16
6 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck140+ 01:20
7 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek120+ 01:25
8 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ100+ 01:45
9 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team80+ 01:45
10 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing68+ 01:48
11 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9356+ 01:51
12 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team48+ 02:02
13 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ40+ 02:39
14 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL32+ 02:51
15 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL28+ 02:52
16 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ24+ 03:05
17 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck24+ 03:05
18 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9324+ 03:19
19 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing24+ 03:30
20 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ24+ 03:48
21 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16+ 03:52
22 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi16+ 04:05
23 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility16+ 04:07
24 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale16+ 04:07
25 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health16+ 04:19
26 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team16+ 04:30
27 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing16+ 04:33
28 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ16+ 04:42
29 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco16+ 05:01
30 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility16+ 05:09
31 Hartmann ElenaRoland8+ 05:09
32 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol8+ 05:09
33 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team8+ 05:20
34 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8+ 05:42
35 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ8+ 05:48
36 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck8+ 05:50
37 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing8+ 05:50
38 Dronova TamaraRoland8+ 06:54
39 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ8+ 06:59
40 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health8+ 07:15
41 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck+ 07:54
42 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 07:57
43 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale+ 08:16
44 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 08:20
45 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 08:23
46 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 08:23
47 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco+ 08:57
48 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 09:14
49 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 09:32
50 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:41
51 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 09:50
52 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 10:05
53 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 10:24
54 Beekhuis TeuntjeUno-X Mobility+ 10:25
55 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health+ 10:25
56 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 10:25
57 Biannic AudeMovistar Team+ 10:25
58 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 10:39
59 Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 11:29
60 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 11:39
61 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale+ 11:56
62 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck+ 12:10
63 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 12:26
64 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:00
65 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ+ 13:18
66 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health+ 13:19
67 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 13:24
68 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:25
69 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:25
70 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:28
71 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland+ 13:28
72 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale+ 13:28
73 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team+ 13:28
74 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:28
75 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 13:28
76 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:28
77 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:28
78 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team+ 13:28
79 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 13:28
80 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 13:28
81 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:28
82 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 13:28
83 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 13:28
84 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ+ 13:28
85 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 13:28
86 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:28
87 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team+ 13:28
88 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:28
89 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:28
90 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 13:33
91 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team+ 13:33
92 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 13:33
93 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:33
94 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:53
95 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 14:14
96 Olausson WilmaUno-X Mobility+ 14:29
97 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:33
98 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:37
99 Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health+ 14:39
100 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 15:01
101 Stannard ElizabethEF Education-Cannondale+ 15:24
102 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 15:25
103 Kuskova AnnaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 15:38
104 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco+ 16:24
105 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:56
106 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 17:02
107 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility+ 17:02
108 Collinelli SofiaRoland+ 17:02
109 Teruel AlbaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 17:02
110 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team+ 17:21
111 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 17:38
112 Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18:17
113 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek+ 18:17
114 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 18:18
DNF Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek
Pos Fahrerin Mannschaft Zeit
1 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 11:17:04
2 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek + 46
3 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:03
4 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 02:52
5 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:20
6 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 04:48
7 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 05:07
8 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health + 07:02
9 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 07:41
10 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:01
11 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09:19
12 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 09:37
13 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 09:52
14 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:11
15 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 10:26
16 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:26
17 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck + 11:57
18 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:12
19 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 13:15
20 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 13:15
21 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team + 13:15
22 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 13:20
23 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:20
24 Olausson WilmaUno-X Mobility + 14:16
25 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:20
26 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:24
27 Kuskova AnnaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 15:25
28 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 16:49
29 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 16:49
30 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 17:25
31 Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol + 18:04
32 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek + 18:04
Pos Fahrerin Mannschaft Punkte
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 62
2 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 39
3 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 37
4 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 26
5 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health 26
6 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 21
7 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco 18
8 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol 16
9 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 16
10 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek 15
11 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 12
12 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team 12
13 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 10
14 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ 10
15 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck 10
16 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ 9
17 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 9
18 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team 8
19 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 8
20 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 8
21 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 7
22 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland 7
23 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 7
24 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 5
25 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health 5
26 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 5
27 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ 5
28 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 4
29 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 4
30 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team 4
31 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 3
32 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 3
33 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing 3
34 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck 3
35 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 3
36 Collinelli SofiaRoland 3
37 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team 2
38 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team 2
39 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing 1
40 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ 1
41 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health 1
42 Steels ClaireMovistar Team 1
43 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 1

Information