Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Casagranda Stefano | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Gili Marco | |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon | |
Mori Simone | |
Pozzi Alessandro | |
Roscioli Fabio |
Banesto | |
---|---|
García José Vicente | |
Jiménez José María | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Osa Aitor | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Solaun Solana Cesar | |
Zülle Alex |
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Baronti Alessandro | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mondini Gianpaolo | |
Pierdomenico Germano |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
De Wolf Steve | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Lamour Claude | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Loder Thierry | |
Rinero Christophe | |
Vandenbroucke Frank |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Jenner Christopher | |
Langella Anthony | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Perraudeau Olivier | |
Vasseur Cédric | |
Vogels Henk | |
Voigt Jens |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Beloki Joseba | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Lopez Alberto | |
Pradera Mikel | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Belli Wladimir | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Kivilev Andrei | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Fuenlabrada | |
---|---|
Cagigas Amedo Matias | |
Diaz Lobato Pedro | |
Elizburu Artabe Jose-Miguel | |
Jimenez Villanueva Pedro | |
Morales Coral Saul | |
Moratilla Solera Victor-Manuel | |
Verziagi Stefano | |
Villanueva Alcaniz Isaac |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Botero Santiago | |
Cabello Francisco | |
Escartín Fernando | |
González Pico José Jaime | |
Heras Roberto | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Heulot Stéphane | |
McGee Bradley | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Perque Franck | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Tessier Jean-Michel |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Bertoletti Simone | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Dierckxsens Ludo | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Lotto - Mobistar | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Beeckman Koen | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
Van Hyfte Paul | |
Verbrugghe Rik | |
Verheyen Geert | |
Wuyts Peter |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Tonkov Pavel |
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Borgheresi Simone | |
Fincato Marco | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Podenzana Massimo | |
Siboni Marcello | |
Velo Marco |
ONCE - Deutsche Bank | |
---|---|
Canada David | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Etxebarria David | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Olano Abraham | |
Peron Andrea | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Boven Jan | |
Dekker Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Lotz Marc | |
van Bon Léon | |
Zberg Beat |
Riso Scotti - Vinavil | |
---|---|
Bartoli Mauro | |
Basso Ivan | |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino | |
Lauria Mirko | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Shefer Alexandre | |
Turicchia Alain | |
Zandarin Flavio |
Saeco - Cannondale | |
---|---|
Commesso Salvatore | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Guerra Alessandro | |
Meier Armin | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Petito Roberto | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Secchiari Francesco |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Bölts Udo | |
Elli Alberto | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Totschnig Georg | |
Ullrich Jan |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Atienza Daniel | |
Cassani Enrico | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Guidi Leonardo | |
Salvato Christian | |
Valoti Gianluca | |
Virenque Richard | |
Zanette Denis |
TVM - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
de Jongh Steven | |
Hoffman Tristan | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Klier Andreas | |
Lafis Michel | |
Lafis Michel | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Voskamp Bart |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Armstrong Lance | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Hincapie George | |
Jemison Marty | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Vande Velde Christian | |
Vaughters Jonathan |
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | |
---|---|
Casagrande Francesco | |
Donati Massimo | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Rüttimann Stefan | |
Sironi Gianluca | |
White Matthew | |
Zanetti Mauro |
Vitalicio Seguros | |
---|---|
Aggiano Elia | |
Blanco Santiago | |
García Marquina David | |
González de Galdeano Álvaro | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal Inigo | |
Smetanine Sergej | |
Zintchenko Andrei |