Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
1 | Walscheid Max |
2 | Arndt Nikias |
3 | Bol Cees |
4 | Curvers Roy |
5 | Kämna Lennard |
6 | Kanter Max |
7 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Ackermann Pascal |
12 | Burghardt Marcus |
13 | Pfingsten Christoph |
14 | Sagan Juraj |
15 | Schillinger Andreas |
16 | Schwarzmann Michael |
17 | Selig Rüdiger |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
21 | Hodeg Alvaro |
22 | Asgreen Kasper |
23 | Honore Mikkel |
24 | Keisse Iljo |
25 | Martinelli Davide |
26 | Sénéchal Florian |
27 | Steimle Jannik |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Campenaerts Victor |
32 | Keukeleire Jens |
33 | Frison Frederik |
34 | Naesen Lawrence |
35 | Van Goethem Brian |
36 | Van Moer Brent |
37 | Wouters Enzo |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
41 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
42 | Bak Lars |
43 | Eisel Bernhard |
44 | Konychev Alexander |
45 | Thomson Jay Robert |
46 | Tiller Rasmus |
47 | Vermote Julien |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
51 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
52 | Basso Leonardo |
53 | Golas Michal |
54 | Knees Christian |
55 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
56 | Lawless Christopher |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
61 | Groenewegen Dylan |
62 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
63 | Martens Paul |
64 | Teunissen Mike |
65 | van der Hoorn Taco |
66 | Van Emden Jos |
67 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
71 | Politt Nils |
72 | Biermans Jenthe |
73 | Debusschere Jens |
74 | Dowsett Alex |
76 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
77 | Tanfield Harry |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
81 | Degenkolb John |
82 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
83 | De Kort Koen |
84 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
85 | Kirsch Alex |
86 | Moschetti Matteo |
87 | Mullen Ryan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Gaviria Fernando |
92 | Bohli Tom |
93 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
94 | Dalla Valle Nicolas |
96 | Oliveira Ivo |
97 | Oliveira Rui |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
101 | Boev Igor |
102 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
103 | Kurianov Stepan |
104 | Nych Artem |
105 | Porsev Alexander |
106 | Rikunov Petr |
107 | Shilov Sergey |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
111 | Minali Riccardo |
112 | Brändle Matthias |
113 | Carisey Clément |
114 | Dunne Conor |
115 | Räim Mihkel |
116 | Sagiv Guy |
117 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Carpenter Robin |
122 | Côté Pier-André |
123 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
124 | Magner Tyler |
125 | Murphy John |
126 | Murphy Kyle |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
131 | Lammertink Maurits |
132 | Reinders Elmar |
133 | Timmermans Justin |
134 | van der Lijke Nick |
135 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
136 | van Poppel Boy |
137 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
141 | Capiot Amaury |
142 | Allegaert Piet |
143 | Noppe Christophe |
144 | Planckaert Edward |
145 | van Hecke Preben |
146 | Warlop Jordi |
147 | Willems Thimo |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
151 | Greipel André |
152 | Guernalec Thibault |
153 | Jarrier Benoît |
154 | Pichon Laurent |
155 | Russo Clément |
156 | Swift Connor |
157 | Wagner Robert |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
161 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
162 | Cardis Romain |
163 | Gaudin Damien |
164 | Cousin Jérôme |
165 | Petit Adrien |
166 | Pichot Alexandre |
167 | Tulik Angelo |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
171 | Coquard Bryan |
172 | Boeckmans Kris |
173 | van Genechten Jonas |
174 | Lecroq Jérémy |
175 | Morice Julien |
176 | Mottier Justin |
177 | Reza Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Dupont Timothy |
182 | Backaert Frederik |
183 | Beullens Cédric |
184 | Devriendt Tom |
186 | Vallée Boris |
187 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
191 | Bichlmann Daniel |
192 | Carstensen Lucas |
193 | Debesay Mekseb |
195 | Schnapka Matthias |
196 | van Engelen Adne |
197 | Wolf Justin |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de | |
---|---|
201 | Benz Pirmin |
202 | Franz Marcel |
203 | Haller Patrick |
204 | Hollmann Juri |
205 | Peter Jannis |
206 | Treubel Pascal |
207 | Tschernoster Jan |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | |
---|---|
211 | Bauer Dominik |
212 | Clauss Marc |
213 | Steigner Kilian |
214 | Flautt Oliver |
215 | Heider Christopher |
216 | Heming Mika |
217 | Thurau Sven |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
221 | Dörrie Marc |
222 | Kuhn Jan |
223 | Huppertz Joshua |
224 | Kessler Robert |
225 | Knaup Tobias |
226 | Lübbers Dorian |
227 | Weinzheimer Richard |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
231 | Gießelmann Michel |
232 | Hodapp Johannes |
233 | Knolle Jon |
234 | Kulbe Lars |
235 | Leinau Joann |
236 | Leinau Louis |
237 | Münstermann Per Christian |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
241 | Merlier Tim |
242 | De Bondt Dries |
243 | Jans Roy |
244 | van der Poel Mathieu |
245 | Rickaert Jonas |
246 | Vergaerde Otto |
247 | Walsleben Philip |