France RR-JR

Landesmeisterschaften, Eintagesrennen, 12. Mai 2024, Frankreich

Ergebnisse

DoB?
Pos Fahrerin Mannschaft Zeit
01 Gery Célia - 02:18:44
02 Muller Amandine - + 03:42
03 Debarges Amalia Lyon Sprint Evolution Féminin + 04:43
04 Lavenu Nina Team Féminin Chambéry + 04:43
05 Dupin Melanie - + 04:45
06 Tabu Léane Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin + 04:47
07 Rouat Ilona Breizh Ladies + 04:48
08 Rondel Léa UVCA Troyes Féminin + 04:52
09 Bouhier Charlotte VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 05:01
10 Joncheray Eline - + 05:01
11 Francois Anouchka UVCA Troyes Féminin + 05:01
12 Brebant Anaelle VCESQY Team Voussert + 05:06
13 Jouault Ambre Breizh Ladies + 05:06
14 Lambert Salomée Entente Cycliste Thaonnaise + 05:06
15 Delta Souama Sandy - + 05:06
16 Sanchez Emma Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:12
17 Poncet Flavie Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole Féminin + 05:40
18 De Guerdavid Aurélie Lanester Women Morbihan + 06:02
19 Demay Violette Lyon Sprint Evolution Féminin + 64
20 Coraboeuf Lea Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 06:19
21 Mailly Léa Breizh Ladies + 07:23
22 Guillot Charlize Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin + 07:24
23 Saintillan Karla Breizh Ladies + 07:27
24 Kirsch Flavie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 07:27
25 Cufi Lana - + 07:27
26 Diebolt Zelie Abus Sprinteur Club Féminin + 07:27
27 Gaugain Centyne - + 07:27
28 Richardot Noemie UVCA Troyes Féminin + 07:27
29 Buchert Marianne Team Ardennes + 07:27
30 Kleinclauss Moena Breizh Ladies + 07:30
31 Lenclume Emie - + 07:34
32 Saugrain Kloé Team Avesnois + 11:20
33 Vernezoul Yléa Eurinvest by Albi Vélo Sport + 11:20
34 Adam Lucie Team Féminin Hauts-de-France + 11:37
35 Bastière Romelie VCESQY Team Voussert + 11:45
36 Le Rigoleur Juliette Lanester Women Morbihan + 11:45
37 Meunier Rosalie Team Avesnois + 11:51
38 Vermet Emelyne - + 11:51
39 Richet Eloise Team Avesnois + 11:58
40 Rouanet Anaïs Eurinvest by Albi Vélo Sport + 12:38
41 Reine Dahlia -
42 Mahieu Léonie Abus Sprinteur Club Féminin
43 Verots Lisa -
44 Aguillon Pénélope Team Vern 35 Féminin
45 Verdier Juliette -
46 Cabot Elina Team Féminin Hauts-de-France
47 Legaillard Malika -
48 Tessier Anastasia Ladies Vendée Piveteau Bois
49 Favreau Pauline -
50 Patellaro Lorena Lyon Sprint Evolution Féminin
51 Le Royer Ambre -
52 Dollion Margo -
DNS Liboreau Manon Eurinvest by Albi Vélo Sport
DNS Prevost Emilie Eurinvest by Albi Vélo Sport
DNS Mourgues Soline Team Ardennes
DNF Bramoulle Manon -
DNF Gauthier Ainhoa -
DNF May Florine -
DNF Metvivier Maeva -
DNF Vanderbeke Laura -
DNF Lombart Colras Valentine Donnons des Elles au Vélo-Evry Courcouronnes
DNF Prevost Laure Eurinvest by Albi Vélo Sport
DNF Michaud Flavie Ladies Vendée Piveteau Bois
DNF Frouard Diane Marmande Women Dévelopment
DNF Piernet Laura Team Ardennes
DNF Buridon Rachel Team Avesnois
DNF Evrard Anaelle Team Avesnois
DNF Briolat Chloé UVCA Troyes Féminin

Information