01 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
03:46:00 |
02 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 18 |
05 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 18 |
06 |
Moisan Emmanuel
| 2003 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 18 |
07 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 18 |
08 |
Schellenberg Thomas
| 2000 | TaG Cycling RT |
+ 18 |
09 |
Jouanjan Lilian
| 2002 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 18 |
10 |
Favennec Titouan
| 1998 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 22 |
11 |
Cordenos Clément
| 2002 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
12 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 30 |
13 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 30 |
14 |
Gautherat Pierre
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 30 |
15 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 30 |
16 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 30 |
17 |
Guillé Lucas
| 2002 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 30 |
18 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 30 |
19 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 30 |
20 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 30 |
21 |
Kelly Adam
| 2000 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 30 |
22 |
Bohal Victor
| 2001 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 30 |
23 |
Boniface Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 30 |
24 |
Ansons Kristers
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 30 |
25 |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
26 |
Silliau Nicolas
| 2000 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 30 |
27 |
George Alfie
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 30 |
28 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 30 |
29 |
De Weert Robbe
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 30 |
30 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 30 |
31 |
Willems Senne
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 30 |
32 |
Ananie Ugo
| 2002 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
33 |
Peatfield Benjamin
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 30 |
34 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 30 |
35 |
Oosterlinck Joes
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 30 |
36 |
Boyer Kevin
| 1998 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 30 |
37 |
Carlot Matéo
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 30 |
38 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 30 |
39 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 30 |
40 |
Bénéteau Lucas
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 30 |
41 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | Occitane CF |
+ 30 |
42 |
Romé Axel
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 30 |
43 |
Rouxel Maxime
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 30 |
44 |
Pruner Nathan
| 2002 | TaG Cycling RT |
+ 30 |
45 |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 30 |
46 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 30 |
47 |
Bonhomme Arthur
| 2002 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 30 |
48 |
Heron Antonin
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 30 |
49 |
Costeplane Aurélien
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 30 |
50 |
Erauw Thiemo
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 30 |
51 |
Rondel Mathys
| 2003 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 30 |
52 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 30 |
53 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 30 |
54 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
55 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 30 |
56 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 30 |
57 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
58 |
Thierry Pierre
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 30 |
59 |
Lavignac Matthieu
| 2002 | Occitane CF |
+ 30 |
60 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 30 |
61 |
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 30 |
62 |
Vezie Valentin
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 30 |
63 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 30 |
64 |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 30 |
65 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 30 |
66 |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 30 |
67 |
Huens Rémi
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
68 |
Pol Gaëtan
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 30 |
69 |
Periou Tony
| 1995 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 30 |
70 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 30 |
71 |
Villemin Alan
| 1999 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 30 |
72 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 30 |
73 |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 30 |
74 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 41 |
75 |
Van Dyck Jan
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 01:16 |
76 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:19 |
77 |
Rambault Axel
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 03:56 |
78 |
Musset Owen
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 03:56 |
79 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 03:56 |
80 |
Drumel Alexis
| 2001 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 05:55 |
81 |
Morice Ludovic
| 2002 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 05:55 |
82 |
Arzel Maxime
| 2001 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 05:55 |
83 |
Zielinski Piotr
| 1984 | VCP Lorient/UC Quimperloise |
+ 06:30 |
84 |
Vernie Pierre
| 1995 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 06:30 |
85 |
Tanguy Hugo
| 2002 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 06:30 |
86 |
Laurans Théo
| 2002 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 06:30 |
87 |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 06:30 |
88 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 06:30 |
89 |
Duc Maxence
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 06:30 |
90 |
Kraemer Léo
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 06:30 |
91 |
Le Fresne Julien
| 1999 | VCP Lorient/UC Quimperloise |
+ 06:30 |
92 |
Brohan Nolan
| 2002 | VCP Lorient/UC Quimperloise |
+ 06:30 |
93 |
Mosin Baptiste
| 2001 | VCP Lorient/UC Quimperloise |
+ 18:05 |
94 |
Segui Lucas
| 2001 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 18:05 |
95 |
Lesne Robin
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 19:43 |
96 |
Cariou Julian
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 19:43 |
DNF |
Bautrait Corentin
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Tricot Corentin
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Azile Lozach Julien
| 2003 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Gras Yan
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Poulard Baptiste
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Carreau Lukas
| 2001 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
DNF |
Le Page Samuel
| 2002 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
DNF |
Cotard Théo
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Plaisant Lucas
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
|
DNF |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Occitane CF |
|
DNF |
Jaladeau Artus
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
|
DNF |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
|
DNF |
Ruault Nathan
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
|
DNF |
Van Elslander Simon
| 2003 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
|
DNF |
Mentheour Paul-Mickaël
| 1989 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
|
DNF |
Le Galudec Louis
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
|