01 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
03:01:00 |
02 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - GAM |
+ 01:28 |
03 |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 01:33 |
04 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:38 |
05 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 01:38 |
06 |
Grajales Cesar
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 01:39 |
07 |
George David
| 1976 | South Africa |
+ 01:41 |
08 |
Raisin Saul
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:08 |
09 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:14 |
10 |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:27 |
11 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Relax - GAM |
+ 02:29 |
12 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:53 |
13 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 02:58 |
14 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 03:19 |
15 |
Sharmen Robin
| 1979 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 03:33 |
16 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | South Africa |
+ 04:03 |
17 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:13 |
18 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | Great Britain |
+ 04:29 |
19 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:56 |
20 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | South Africa |
+ 04:56 |
21 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 04:56 |
22 |
Susanto Tonton
| 1973 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 05:18 |
23 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 05:58 |
24 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 05:58 |
25 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 05:58 |
26 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:27 |
27 |
Greenwood Ben
| 1984 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 06:36 |
28 |
Walters Mark
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
29 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 07:34 |
30 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 07:34 |
31 |
Griffin Paul
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 07:58 |
32 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 08:26 |
33 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 08:33 |
34 |
Lai Kuan Hua
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 08:33 |
35 |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 08:33 |
36 |
Dyadichkin Vyacheslav
| 1982 | Asia |
+ 08:44 |
37 |
Espiritu Victor
| 1975 | Treo Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:46 |
38 |
Carrera Sherwin
| 1984 | Treo Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:51 |
39 |
Lutfi Muhammad
| 1986 | Malaysia |
+ 09:12 |
40 |
Hassan Suhardi
| 1982 | Malaysia |
+ 09:15 |
41 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Japan |
+ 09:15 |
42 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:47 |
43 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Japan |
+ 10:50 |
44 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 11:06 |
45 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:06 |
46 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Great Britain |
+ 11:39 |
47 |
Shahrulneeza Razali
| 1970 | Malaysia |
+ 11:52 |
48 |
Peng Kuei Hsiang
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 11:59 |
49 |
Riemslagh Gianni
| 1979 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
+ 12:03 |
50 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 12:06 |
51 |
Setyobudi Wawan
| 1975 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 12:08 |
52 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 12:25 |
53 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 12:25 |
54 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 12:25 |
55 |
Vanderaerden Michael
| 1987 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
+ 12:39 |
56 |
Matnur Matnur
| 1981 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 12:39 |
57 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 13:05 |
58 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 13:05 |
59 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Japan |
+ 13:46 |
60 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Great Britain |
+ 13:46 |
61 |
Sulistiyono Sulistiyono
| 1969 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 13:57 |
62 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Asia |
+ 13:57 |
63 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Relax - GAM |
+ 14:08 |
64 |
Primero Albert
| 1977 | Treo Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:08 |
65 |
Fallanie Ali Ahmad
| 1983 | Malaysia |
+ 14:13 |
66 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 14:30 |
67 |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:44 |
68 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 15:08 |
69 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 15:35 |
70 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 15:35 |
71 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Great Britain |
+ 15:35 |
72 |
Swindlehurst Burke
| 1973 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 15:44 |
73 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 16:03 |
74 |
Mohamed Zahit Sayuti
| 1984 | Malaysia |
+ 16:14 |
75 |
Meirhaeghe Filip
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 16:22 |
76 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 16:22 |
77 |
Luzon Bernard
| 1975 | Treo Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:22 |
78 |
Milne Shawn
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 16:30 |
79 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Relax - GAM |
+ 16:39 |
80 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 18:03 |
81 |
Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful
| 1986 | Asia |
+ 18:28 |
82 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Asia |
+ 18:45 |
83 |
van Kuik Frank
| 1981 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
+ 18:48 |
84 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19:30 |
85 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | South Africa |
+ 19:31 |
86 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 19:31 |
87 |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | South Africa |
+ 19:31 |
88 |
Fullard Jacques
| 1982 | South Africa |
+ 19:31 |
89 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 19:31 |
90 |
Ng Yong Li
| 1985 | Asia |
+ 19:31 |
91 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 19:31 |
92 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Japan |
+ 19:34 |
93 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 19:34 |
94 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 19:55 |
95 |
Verheyen David
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 20:07 |
96 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 20:41 |
97 |
Van Ulden Bernard
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 20:54 |
98 |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 21:09 |
99 |
Ramos Merculio
| 1978 | Treo Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:26 |
100 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 21:33 |
101 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Great Britain |
+ 21:33 |
102 |
Wibowo Ady
| 1979 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 22:40 |
103 |
Ruslan Mohammad Jasmin
| 1982 | Malaysia |
+ 23:15 |
104 |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 23:16 |
105 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 23:44 |
106 |
Grishkine Oleg
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 23:46 |
107 |
Penne Frederik
| 1978 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
+ 23:55 |
108 |
Beppu Takumi
| 1979 | Japan |
+ 26:09 |
109 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Japan |
+ 26:09 |
110 |
Amari Samai
| 1980 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 27:05 |
111 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 27:09 |
DNF |
Newton Chris
| 1973 | Recycling.co.uk |
|