01 |
Lozano Juan Pedro
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
02:09:14 |
02 |
Morgado António
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Lima Daniel
| 2004 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 00 |
04 |
Cesar De Paula Victor
| 2003 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bonillo Iker
| 2003 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 03 |
06 |
Domingues Duarte
| 2004 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 03 |
07 |
Aguilar Jaime
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
+ 03 |
08 |
Mendonca Artur
| 2004 | BTT Loulé - Elevis - CC Amaro Antunes |
+ 03 |
09 |
Pardo Joel
| 2003 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 03 |
10 |
Tavares Gonçalo
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
11 |
Cuadrado Adrian
| 2003 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 03 |
12 |
Pinto Diogo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
+ 03 |
13 |
Sousinha Diogo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
+ 03 |
14 |
Barbas Rafael
| 2004 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 03 |
15 |
Lopes Lucas
| 2003 | Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais |
+ 08 |
16 |
Pontes Martim
| 2003 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 08 |
17 |
Perez Cesar
| 2004 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
+ 12 |
18 |
Morante Lopez Javier
| 2003 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 18 |
19 |
Paiva Rodrigo
| 2003 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
+ 20 |
20 |
Oliveira Diogo
| 2004 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 20 |
21 |
Amengual Sergi
| 2003 | Gimenez Ganga-Cherubini |
+ 20 |
22 |
Diaz Tomas Dario
| 2004 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
+ 20 |
23 |
Gomes João
| 2003 | Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel |
+ 23 |
24 |
Curtinhal Francisco
| 2004 | LA Alumínios - SGR Ambiente - CCA Paio Pires |
+ 23 |
25 |
Tejero Francisco
| 2003 | Gimenez Ganga-Cherubini |
+ 29 |
26 |
Pinto Pedro
| 2004 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 31 |
27 |
Garcia Pedro
| 2004 | Gimenez Ganga-Cherubini |
+ 31 |
28 |
Ferreira Gabriel
| 2004 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 35 |
29 |
Ribeiro Luis
| 2003 | CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor |
+ 44 |
30 |
Jorge Daniel
| 2004 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
+ 44 |
31 |
Bicho Jose
| 2004 | LA Alumínios - SGR Ambiente - CCA Paio Pires |
+ 44 |
32 |
Garcia Rabadan Jesus
| 2004 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 44 |
33 |
Mesquita Guilherme
| 2004 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 44 |
34 |
Rodriguez Escorza Pablo
| 2004 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 44 |
35 |
Nunes Tiago
| 2004 | Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel |
+ 52 |
36 |
Mota Tomas
| 2004 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 52 |
37 |
Ramos Ricardo
| 2004 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
+ 52 |
38 |
Cebola Tomás
| 2003 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 52 |
39 |
Urrea Perez Jose
| 2003 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 52 |
40 |
Dias Diogo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
+ 52 |
41 |
Campos Noah
| 2004 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 52 |
42 |
Fajardo Toledo Adrian
| 2003 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 52 |
43 |
Camara Murcia Pedro
| 2004 | Gimenez Ganga-Cherubini |
+ 52 |
44 |
Marques Miguel
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
45 |
Estrela Gonçalo
| 2003 | ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 |
+ 52 |
46 |
Rodrigues Rúben
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
47 |
Sanchez Jose Antonio
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
+ 52 |
48 |
Saleiro Diogo
| 2003 | CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor |
+ 52 |
49 |
Rufino Duarte
| 2004 | ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 |
+ 52 |
50 |
Figueiredo Jorge
| 2003 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
+ 52 |
51 |
Requena Ballesteros Francisco
| 2003 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 52 |
52 |
Pereira Guilherme
| 2003 | ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 |
+ 52 |
53 |
Llul Ruiz Sergio
| 2003 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 52 |
54 |
Leite Joao
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
55 |
Aguilar Rafael
| 2003 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 52 |
56 |
Dols Marc
| 2003 | Gimenez Ganga-Cherubini |
+ 52 |
57 |
Sacramento Tomás
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
58 |
Cunha Joao
| 2004 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 52 |
59 |
Ceberino Hugo
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 01:01 |
60 |
Hurtado Diego
| 2003 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 01:01 |
61 |
David Kawah
| 2004 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 01:01 |
62 |
Lozano Adrian
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
+ 01:01 |
63 |
Cordeiro Francisco
| 2004 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
64 |
Almeida Marco
| 2004 | LA Alumínios - SGR Ambiente - CCA Paio Pires |
+ 01:09 |
65 |
Ceballos Javier
| 2003 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 01:15 |
66 |
Mineiro Tomás
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 01:19 |
67 |
Clemente Tiago
| 2003 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
+ 01:20 |
68 |
Saleiro Sergio
| 2003 | CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor |
+ 01:20 |
69 |
Magalhaes Sérgio
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 01:20 |
70 |
Artigues Jordi
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 01:20 |
71 |
Benito Adrián
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 01:20 |
72 |
Tapia Galvez Alejandro
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 01:20 |
73 |
Ribeiro André
| 2004 | CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor |
+ 01:20 |
74 |
Galera Jesus
| 2003 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 01:20 |
75 |
Alves Renato
| 2003 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
+ 01:28 |
76 |
Cruz André
| 2003 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
+ 01:32 |
77 |
Fajardo Hugo
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 01:36 |
78 |
Clemente Asperilla Pablo
| 2003 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 01:49 |
79 |
Soldado Miguel Angel
| 2003 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 01:49 |
80 |
Pereira Joao
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 01:49 |
81 |
Martinho Duarte
| 2003 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
+ 02:01 |
82 |
Goncalves Afonso
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 02:01 |
83 |
Gonzalez Algarra Yeray
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 02:11 |
84 |
Correia João
| 2003 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
+ 02:17 |
85 |
Sela Martin Luis
| 2003 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 02:25 |
86 |
Martinho Joao
| 2004 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 02:29 |
87 |
Ruiz Serrano Moises
| 2003 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 02:29 |
88 |
Rodriguez Garrido Jorge
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors |
+ 02:32 |
89 |
Silva Joao
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 02:37 |
90 |
Lúcio Guilherme
| 2003 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
+ 03:21 |
91 |
Lopes Leonardo
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 06:40 |
92 |
Sousa Leandro
| 2003 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
+ 07:40 |
93 |
Carneiro Rui
| 2004 | Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact |
+ 10:50 |
94 |
Alves Gustavo
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 10:50 |
95 |
Murcia Grane Jaime
| 2004 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 11:52 |
96 |
Perez Garcia Anselmo
| 2004 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 11:54 |
97 |
Martins Miguel
| 2004 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 11:57 |
98 |
Catrapona Francisco
| 2003 | BTT Loulé - Elevis - CC Amaro Antunes |
+ 11:58 |
99 |
Ferreira Diogo
| 2004 | Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais |
+ 12:01 |
100 |
Alonso Garcia Jesus
| 2004 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 12:03 |
101 |
Lopez Aroca Carlos
| 2004 | Gimenez Ganga-Cherubini |
+ 12:03 |
102 |
Fernandes Daniel
| 2003 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
+ 12:03 |
103 |
Jimenez Blazquez Jose Ramon
| 2004 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 12:03 |
104 |
Neves Rodrigo
| 2004 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 12:06 |
105 |
Junqueira Eduardo
| 2004 | Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais |
+ 12:06 |
106 |
Costa João
| 2003 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 12:08 |
107 |
Soares Rafael
| 2004 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
+ 12:08 |
108 |
Morao Rodrigo
| 2003 | BTT Loulé - Elevis - CC Amaro Antunes |
+ 12:20 |
109 |
Machado João
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 12:22 |
110 |
Pereira Pedro
| 2003 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
+ 12:25 |
111 |
Ballester Ferrandiz Vicente Jose
| 2003 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 12:29 |
112 |
Fuentes Garcia Salvador
| 2003 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 13:44 |
113 |
Quaresma Tiago
| 2004 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
+ 15:13 |
114 |
Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose
| 2004 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 16:45 |
115 |
Fernandes Joao
| 2004 | CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor |
+ 16:45 |
116 |
Sanchez Morenilla Hector
| 2004 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 16:45 |
117 |
Coelho Afonso
| 2003 | BTT Loulé - Elevis - CC Amaro Antunes |
+ 16:53 |
118 |
Dias Miguel
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 17:01 |
119 |
Pereira Francisco
| 2004 | CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor |
+ 18:54 |
120 |
Martins Joao
| 2004 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 19:00 |
121 |
Oliveira Nuno
| 2004 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 19:00 |
122 |
Barbera Jesus Manuel
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 19:00 |
123 |
Gamado Filipe
| 2003 | ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 |
+ 19:00 |
124 |
Couto Thiago
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 19:09 |
125 |
Azevedo Rodrigo
| 2003 | ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 |
+ 19:12 |
126 |
Rodrigues Bruno
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola de Ciclismo de Águeda |
+ 19:26 |
127 |
Vegas Gabriel
| 2003 | Windest- Franco Furniture |
+ 19:35 |
128 |
Matias Henrique
| 2004 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
+ 19:35 |
129 |
Mateus António
| 2003 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
+ 19:37 |
130 |
Agra Miguel
| 2004 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 19:49 |
131 |
Antunes Diogo
| 2003 | LA Alumínios - SGR Ambiente - CCA Paio Pires |
+ 19:50 |
132 |
Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe
| 2004 | Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais |
+ 19:50 |
133 |
Ventura Baranco Manuel
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav |
+ 19:56 |
134 |
Soares Diogo
| 2003 | Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais |
+ 20:00 |
135 |
Policarpo Bruno
| 2003 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
+ 21:52 |
136 |
Ortega Leon Carlos
| 2004 | C.C.San Vicente |
+ 21:52 |
137 |
Jesus Marco
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 |
+ 24:54 |
138 |
Fernandes Tomas
| 2004 | Centro Ciclismo de Loulé |
+ 27:36 |
139 |
Santo Gonçalo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
+ 29:30 |
140 |
Mole Pedro
| 2004 | LA Alumínios - SGR Ambiente - CCA Paio Pires |
+ 31:18 |
141 |
Hipolito Mario
| 2004 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
+ 32:18 |
142 |
Moreira Nelson
| 2004 | Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel |
+ 32:54 |
143 |
Goncalves Jose
| 2004 | Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel |
+ 35:19 |
144 |
Queimado Afonso
| 2004 | BTT Loulé - Elevis - CC Amaro Antunes |
+ 35:24 |
145 |
Oliveira Leandro
| 2004 | LA Alumínios - SGR Ambiente - CCA Paio Pires |
+ 35:35 |
146 |
Colombram Quetglas Joan
| 2004 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 35:35 |
147 |
Simas Filipe
| 2004 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
+ 35:37 |
DNS |
Lopez Gimenez David
| 2003 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
|
DNS |
Costa Tiago
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho - CYR - UDO |
|
DNS |
Silvestre Francisco
| 2004 | ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 |
|
DNF |
Moreira Alexandre
| 2003 | Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola |
|
DNF |
Tomé Filipe
| 2003 | Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi |
|
DNF |
Lapas Diogo
| 2004 | Grupo Desportivo de Lousã |
|
DNF |
Jaen Garcia Juan Jose
| 2004 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
|