01 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
03:41:23 |
02 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
03 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
04 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
05 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
06 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
07 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
08 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
09 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
10 |
Van Katwijk Alain
| 1979 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 00 |
11 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
12 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
13 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
14 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
+ 00 |
15 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
16 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
17 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
18 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
20 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
21 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
22 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
+ 00 |
23 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
24 |
Guerra Garcia Hector
| 1978 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
25 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
26 |
Martins Jose Miguel
| 1984 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
+ 00 |
27 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Barbot - Pascoal |
+ 00 |
28 |
Herrero Sergio
| 1981 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
+ 00 |
29 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Pascoal |
+ 00 |
30 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
31 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
32 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 00 |
33 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
34 |
Olmo Juan
| 1978 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 00 |
35 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
36 |
Cunha Sousa Jose Manuel
| 1980 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
+ 00 |
37 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
38 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
39 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
40 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
41 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 00 |
42 |
Troncoso Roman
| 1981 | Imoholding - Loule |
+ 00 |
43 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
+ 00 |
44 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
45 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
46 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
OOT |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
OOT |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Mondelo Diaz Josu
| 1981 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
OOT |
Oliveira Morais Marco
| 1977 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
OOT |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
OOT |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Da Silva Sousa Fernando
| 1979 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
OOT |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
|
OOT |
Pinto Cesar Miguel Marques
| 1980 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
OOT |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
OOT |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
OOT |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
OOT |
Vieira Hermano Jose Mendao
| 1980 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
OOT |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
OOT |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
OOT |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Française des Jeux |
|
OOT |
Lameira Carlos
| 1981 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
OOT |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
OOT |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
OOT |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Almeida Barnabe Pedro Miguel
| 1980 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Simoes Simao Nelio
| 1979 | Duja - Tavira |
|
OOT |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
|
OOT |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
OOT |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
OOT |
Sa Bruno
| 1982 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
OOT |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
OOT |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
OOT |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
OOT |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
|
OOT |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
OOT |
Vital Andre Moreira
| 1982 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
OOT |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
OOT |
Candido Oliveira Alexandre
| 1982 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Anao Edgar Jose Rosado
| 1982 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
OOT |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
OOT |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
OOT |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
OOT |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
OOT |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
OOT |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Duja - Tavira |
|
OOT |
Fernandez Roig Vicente
| 1983 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
OOT |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
OOT |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
OOT |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
|
OOT |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
|
OOT |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
OOT |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Rabobank CT |
|
OOT |
Padilla Garcia Alberto
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Hernandez Higueras Jose Manuel
| 1980 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
OOT |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
|
OOT |
Zaragoza Cucala Ramon
| 1978 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
OOT |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
|
OOT |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Rabobank CT |
|
OOT |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
|
OOT |
Neves Bruno
| 1981 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
OOT |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
|
OOT |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
OOT |
Martin Peribanez David
| 1980 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
OOT |
Garcia Bravo Julio
| 1978 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
OOT |
Grau Sogas Jordi
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
OOT |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
OOT |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
OOT |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
OOT |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
OOT |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
OOT |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
OOT |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Silvestre Marco Alexandre Pere
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
OOT |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Benito Guerrero Alberto
| 1975 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Smink Julien
| 1977 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|