Normal Erweiterte Ansicht Statistiken
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
1 | Bertazzo Liam |
2 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
3 | Marengo Umberto |
4 | Pacioni Luca |
5 | Raggio Luca |
6 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
11 | Mini Emanuel |
12 | Irvine Declan |
13 | Clancy Stephen |
14 | Behringer Oliver |
15 | Lozano David |
16 | Poli Umberto |
PGN Road Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Manulang Robin |
22 | Setiawan Andreas |
23 | Suryadi Bambang |
24 | Nur Hasan Sandy |
25 | Novardianto Jamalidin |
Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Dyball Benjamin |
32 | Vogt Mario |
33 | Ewart Jesse |
34 | Raileanu Cristian |
35 | Culey Marcus |
36 | Zakaria Akmal |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
51 | Debesay Mekseb |
52 | Weldu Hafetab |
53 | Carstensen Lucas |
54 | Bichlmann Daniel |
55 | Holler Nikodemus |
56 | Schnapka Matthias |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
61 | Laas Martin |
62 | Torres Rodolfo |
63 | Barón Félix |
64 | Castiblanco Camilo |
65 | Kiani Aria |
66 | Piper Cameron |
St. George Continental | |
---|---|
71 | Berwick Sebastian |
72 | Hubbard Thomas |
73 | Law Scott |
74 | Wiggins Craig |
75 | Cameron Timothy |
76 | Reardon Connor |
Ferei Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Zhukovskyy Rostyslav |
82 | Batsaikhan Tegshbayar |
83 | Sainbayar Jambaljamts |
84 | Iderbold Bold |
85 | Kalaba Dusan |
86 | Pohorelov Vladyslav |
DCBank Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Leplingard Antoine |
92 | Mirafuentes Resendez Emiliano |
93 | Mirafuentes Resendez Eugenio |
94 | Pavlic Marko |
95 | Rupnik Jure |
96 | Samuel Travis |
Wildlife Generation | |
---|---|
101 | Ross Kent |
102 | Kirby Quinten |
103 | Lange Colby |
104 | Chance Maxx |
106 | Boardman Samuel |
Eritrea | |
---|---|
111 | Teshome Hagos Meron |
112 | Debretsion Aron |
113 | Tesfay Hanibal |
114 | Amanuel Million |
115 | Habtom Michael |
116 | Tesfom Sirak |
Malaysia | |
---|---|
121 | Lutfi Muhammad |
122 | Zulkiflie Azwan |
123 | Salim Muhammad Iskandar |
124 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen |
125 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer |
126 | Jaafar Muhamad |
Taiwan | |
---|---|
131 | Chen Chien Liang |
132 | Lu Shao Hsuan |
133 | Lin Xiao Long |
134 | Liu Shu Ming |
135 | Wu Yi Chang |
136 | Su Yu Ming |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Han Jia Jun |
142 | Teng Geng |
143 | Yan Meng |
144 | Zheng Zhang |
145 | Jiang He |
146 | Wang Bo |
Taiyuan Miogee CT | |
---|---|
151 | Looij Andre |
152 | Meijers Jeroen |
153 | Ariesen Tim |
154 | Wang Yadong |
155 | Li Shuai |
156 | Chen Yu Jian |
Shenzhen Xidesheng CT | |
---|---|
161 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
162 | Kulyk Andrii |
163 | Davidenok Ilya |
164 | Wang Junnan |
165 | Yin Xiaolei |
166 | Yu Ze |
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | |
---|---|
171 | Boúglas Georgios |
172 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
173 | Bai Lijun |
174 | Qiao Feng |
175 | Shnyrko Aliaksei |
176 | You Liming |
Mitchelton - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
181 | Niu Yikui |
182 | Bi Wenhui |
183 | Hao Ran |
184 | Liu Jiankun |
185 | Oram James |
Kunbao Sport Continental CT | |
---|---|
191 | Yang Siyu |
192 | Jia Weihui |
193 | Gao Zifen |
194 | Ren Jianhao |
195 | Tian Zhen |
196 | Xue Guanhua |