Geburtstag

Highlight

Fahrer Alter Nation Mannschaft
Balsamo Elisa 26 (1998) Italien Lidl-Trek
Boyarskaya Natalia 41 (1983) Russland -
Capelle Ludovic 48 (1976) Belgien -
Codol Massimo 51 (1973) Italien -
Deltombe Kevin 30 (1994) Belgien -
Eraso Lasa Idoia 22 (2002) Spanien Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Gall Felix 26 (1998) Österreich Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | WorldTeam
Garcia Marcelino 53 (1971) Spanien -
Garcia Rena Rodrigo 44 (1980) Spanien -
Gonzalez Aitor 49 (1975) Spanien -
Miyazawa Takashi 46 (1978) Japan -
Paret-Peintre Aurélien 28 (1996) Frankreich Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | WorldTeam
Roy Sarah 38 (1986) Australien Cofidis Women Team
Sonck Etienne 78 (1946) Belgien -
Tapia Gleydimar 32 (1992) Venezuela -
Vanderveken Johnny 70 (1954) Belgien -
Wijckaert Eric 76 (1948) Belgien -
Öhrstig Emilie 46 (1978) Schweden -

Alle #326

Fahrer Alter Nation Mannschaft
Abenante Pasquale 26 (1998) Italien -
Acosta Laurini Ruben Ismael 42 (1982) Uruguay Alianza UY
Adan Ayelen 32 (1992) Argentinien -
Agea Francisco Javier 25 (1999) Spanien -
Akimoto Yotaro 26 (1998) Japan -
Al-Mamari Sami 38 (1986) Oman -
Amato Omar 40 (1984) Italien -
Anderegg Beat 46 (1978) Schweiz -
Antal Patrik 19 (2005) Slowakei -
Arteaga Diego 37 (1987) Ecuador -
Artigue Romain 17 (2007) Frankreich VC Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors
Azahar Muhammad 25 (1999) Malaysia -
Azpitarte Ander 43 (1981) Spanien -
Bagci Sabih 27 (1997) Türkei -
Balsamo Elisa 26 (1998) Italien Lidl-Trek
Banicek Deni 34 (1990) Kroatien -
Barbier Mickael 48 (1976) Frankreich -
Barison Emanuele 26 (1998) Italien -
Benecke Jan-Christoph 25 (1999) Deutschland -
Bennett Bethany 19 (2005) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Berta Roberto 38 (1986) Italien -
Bertuccioli Anna 25 (1999) Italien -
Bescond Jérémy 33 (1991) Frankreich -
Bester Stephanie 33 (1991) Kanada -
Bethony Kelly 45 (1979) USA -
Bieniek Damian 24 (2000) Polen -
Bochkov Kirill 28 (1996) Russland -
Boeye Ruben 21 (2003) Belgien -
Bowen Richard 50 (1974) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Boyarskaya Natalia 41 (1983) Russland -
Bragano Dominique 36 (1988) Belgien -
Brand Sam 33 (1991) Vereinigtes Königreich Team Novo Nordisk | ProTeam
Brandsema Channah 32 (1992) Niederlande -
Bray Antoine 20 (2004) Frankreich -
Brinkmann Hans 87 (1937) Deutschland -
Capelle Ludovic 48 (1976) Belgien -
Carey Arlo 19 (2005) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Carre Didier 63 (1961) Frankreich -
Ceccaroni Lorenzo 22 (2002) Italien -
Cespedes Carlos 32 (1992) Dom. Republic -
Charlotte John Max 40 (1984) Frankreich -
Chaty Jonah 22 (2002) Frankreich -
Chevalier Olivier 34 (1990) Belgien -
Chiba Masamoto 41 (1983) Japan -
Choto Rafael 39 (1985) Belize -
Chung Ming Chih 37 (1987) Taiwan -
Clerge Odvelt 24 (2000) Haiti Excelsior
Clew-Proctor Brayden 29 (1995) Australien -
Clyne Margot 29 (1995) USA -
Cocchioni Nicola 25 (1999) Italien -
Codol Massimo 51 (1973) Italien -
Colex Leonardo 33 (1991) Mexiko -
Colln Elder 22 (2002) Frankreich Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme
Cometti Giorgio 22 (2002) Italien -
Compiano Jessica Miriam 46 (1978) Argentinien -
Comtet Dylan 25 (1999) Frankreich -
Contreras Castillo Samuel 28 (1996) Mexiko -
Correa Luciano Benjamin 21 (2003) Argentinien -
Costa Galvao Bruno 26 (1998) Brasilien -
Cuadroz Fernando 44 (1980) Argentinien -
Cuozzo Simone 26 (1998) Italien -
Daninthe Xavier 48 (1976) Frankreich -
De Backer Arthur 20 (2004) Belgien -
De Bruyne Steven 38 (1986) Belgien -
De Ieso Donato 35 (1989) Italien -
De Luca Teodor 18 (2006) Schweden Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
De Neef Peter 70 (1954) Belgien -
De Nobrega Paul 30 (1994) Guyana -
De Potter Matthias 22 (2002) Belgien -
Decker Thomas Koldkjær 24 (2000) Dänemark Team Sparekassen
Deherder Stijn 27 (1997) Belgien -
Deiana Giacomo 26 (1998) Italien -
Delgado Yeferson Esteban 23 (2001) Kolumbien -
Delprat Steven 28 (1996) Frankreich -
Deltombe Kevin 30 (1994) Belgien -
Demir Ismail 28 (1996) Türkei -
Despreaux Baptiste 33 (1991) Frankreich -
Devos Annelore 30 (1994) Belgien -
Di Federico Lucio 70 (1954) Italien -
Dominguez Robles David 29 (1995) Spanien -
Donnelly Aaron 33 (1991) Australien -
Dragojevic Milan 28 (1996) Serbien -
Dunham Ethan 21 (2003) USA Team Skyline | Continental
Duoccio Lorenzo 19 (2005) Italien -
Duque Da Silva Paulo 59 (1965) Portugal -
Duquennoy Kimberley 25 (1999) Belgien -
Dusart Agnes 62 (1962) Belgien -
Dzolba Maxim 37 (1987) Kasachstan -
Enfert Kevin 42 (1982) Frankreich -
Eraso Lasa Idoia 22 (2002) Spanien Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Facorat Loic 43 (1981) Frankreich -
Falconer Rennie 18 (2006) Neuseeland -
Favero Renato 19 (2005) Italien Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team | Continental
Fernandez Matias 28 (1996) Argentinien -
Ferrand Melanie 33 (1991) Frankreich -
Ferreira Silva Jose Manuel 60 (1964) Portugal -
Fiering Jens 18 (2006) Niederlande -
Figueiredo Marta 20 (2004) Portugal -
Fiorenza Alfonso 33 (1991) Italien -
Fischer Malwin 22 (2002) Deutschland -
Fletcher David 35 (1989) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Fois Alessio 19 (2005) Italien -
Fox Simon 30 (1994) Irland -
Frantzich Matilda 29 (1995) Schweden -
Fujinami Masaomi 32 (1992) Japan -
Gaitan Walter 44 (1980) Nicaragua -
Gall Felix 26 (1998) Österreich Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | WorldTeam
Garbin Nicola 24 (2000) Italien -
Garcia Marcelino 53 (1971) Spanien -
Garcia Rolando 33 (1991) Chile -
Garcia Latorre Jaime 39 (1985) Spanien -
Garcia Rena Rodrigo 44 (1980) Spanien -
Gautreau Octave 20 (2004) Frankreich -
Ghebreyesus Fisihasion 83 (1941) Eritrea -
Giannini Damiano 48 (1976) Italien -
Gieracki Grzegorz 42 (1982) Polen -
Giner Rodrigo Francisco 70 (1954) Spanien -
Girard Arnaud 37 (1987) Frankreich -
Golovatenko Nikolai 61 (1963) Kasachstan -
Gomez Ever Alejandro 33 (1991) Bolivien -
Gomez Just 29 (1995) Spanien -
Gonzales Johnrhomer 19 (2005) Philippinen -
Gonzalez Aitor 49 (1975) Spanien -
Gonzalo Guirao Manuel 58 (1966) Spanien -
Govaert Tanghi 19 (2005) Belgien -
Gradassi Alessio 25 (1999) Italien -
Grawe Ole 21 (2003) Deutschland -
Guastella Salvatore 33 (1991) Italien -
Guazzini Paolo 89 (1935) Italien -
Guedes Miguel 22 (2002) Portugal -
Guigemde Arnaud 31 (1993) Burkina Faso -
Gurholt Kjartan Pedersen 41 (1983) Norwegen -
Hagos Selam 34 (1990) Äthiopien -
Hall Stephen 34 (1990) Australien -
Hamada Masashi 22 (2002) Japan Promotion x Athletes CYCLING
Hamby Russell 45 (1979) USA -
Hancock Gary 52 (1972) Neuseeland -
Harper William 34 (1990) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Haugaard Jensen Kristian 33 (1991) Dänemark -
Heiro Jussi 47 (1977) Finnland -
Hirschbichler Johannes 31 (1993) Österreich -
Hnath Vladimir 43 (1981) Slowakei -
Hollevoet Sander 30 (1994) Belgien -
Honkisz Adrian 36 (1988) Polen -
Hoshino Masahiro 32 (1992) Japan -
Hoshino Takahiro 32 (1992) Japan -
Iliev Nikola 19 (2005) Bulgarien -
Janzen Robert 41 (1983) Paraguay -
Jimenez Salazar Rudy Alexander 39 (1985) Nicaragua -
Johnson Moses 19 (2005) Bermuda -
Jones Carter 35 (1989) USA -
Jüri Mihkel 36 (1988) Estland -
Kankovska Nela 18 (2006) Tschechien -
Kelmelis Aristidas 24 (2000) Litauen -
Kestens Donovan 25 (1999) Belgien -
Khaled Ahmed Toka 27 (1997) Ägypten -
Kikuchi Keiichiro 37 (1987) Japan -
Kilicli Kemal 24 (2000) Türkei -
Kinnouhezan Honoré 30 (1994) Benin -
Kirik Vladimir 55 (1969) Ukraine -
Koch Shannon 37 (1987) USA -
Kulakovs Aleksandrs 26 (1998) Lettland -
Kuzmenko Yuliya 22 (2002) Russland -
Kvam Kalle 21 (2003) Norwegen Team Coop-Repsol | Continental
Labriki Zine el Abidin 34 (1990) Marokko -
Laporte Clement 20 (2004) Frankreich C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
Le Goff Corentin 27 (1997) Frankreich -
Le Henanf Matheo 20 (2004) Frankreich -
Lee Jang-Hee 32 (1992) Südkorea -
Lee Min Jung 36 (1988) Südkorea -
Lee Seojun 20 (2004) Südkorea KSPO Professional | Continental
Lemestrez Juan 18 (2006) Belgien Crabbé-Dstny Juniors
Lopez Serrano Manuel 36 (1988) Spanien -
Lorenzi Lorenzo 82 (1942) Italien -
Lynch John 44 (1980) Irland -
Madsen Jared 23 (2001) Australien -
Mañeru José 21 (2003) Spanien Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ingenieri
Mansell Aaron 20 (2004) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Mansouri Rihab 30 (1994) Tunesien -
Marais David 41 (1983) Frankreich -
Marenghi Sara 21 (2003) Italien -
Marte Roselvert 54 (1970) USA -
Mathijs Jens 22 (2002) Belgien -
Mathys Guillaume 86 (1938) Belgien -
Matina Irina 21 (2003) Russland -
Matsui Hisashi 57 (1967) Japan -
Matsui Toshiaki 49 (1975) Japan -
Matthiasson Matthias 21 (2003) Norwegen -
McElroy Sean 25 (1999) USA -
McPherson Robert 29 (1995) Vereinigtes Königreich -
Meeus Sander 22 (2002) Belgien -
Mendes Pierre-Louis 21 (2003) Frankreich -
Meneses Ramirez Arturo Enmanuel 22 (2002) Mexiko -
Merk Max 31 (1993) Deutschland -
Michiels Hanne 17 (2007) Belgien -
Milkurti Gridi 20 (2004) Albanien -
Mindru Andrei 24 (2000) Rumänien -
Minnery Nicholas 27 (1997) USA -
Miyazawa Takashi 46 (1978) Japan -
Mohd Zaini Muhammad Faheem 20 (2004) Malaysia -
Montani Dario 63 (1961) Italien -
Mora Madrinan Luisa 32 (1992) Kolumbien -
Morel Nicolas 36 (1988) Frankreich -
Moureau Axel 23 (2001) Schweden -
Mtitou Zouhir 29 (1995) Marokko -
Mukaigawa Satoshi 40 (1984) Japan -
Müller Janne 35 (1989) Deutschland -
Möller Nick 32 (1992) Deutschland -
Nafil Mu'Afiy Muhammad Aufa 19 (2005) Indonesien -
Nakamura Soya 24 (2000) Japan -
Narayanan Anantha 22 (2002) Indien All India Police
Nardelli Matteo 27 (1997) Italien -
Nordtveit Ørjan Borgen 35 (1989) Norwegen -
Nzoughe Gael 37 (1987) Gabun -
Orens Caroline 43 (1981) Belgien -
Osorio Julián 22 (2002) Kolumbien Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
Osvaldo Manuel 42 (1982) Angola -
Paajanen Juha 45 (1979) Finnland -
Palomeque Fernandez Ivan 22 (2002) Spanien Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes
Pamart Francis 82 (1942) Frankreich -
Paret-Peintre Aurélien 28 (1996) Frankreich Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | WorldTeam
Park Sung-baek 39 (1985) Südkorea -
Pavka Filip 27 (1997) Tschechien -
Perani Cristian 19 (2005) Italien -
Pereira Diogo 17 (2007) Portugal Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
Perez Gullermo Diego 21 (2003) Spanien -
Petrovoc Dejan 46 (1978) Serbien -
Peuters Bart 33 (1991) Belgien -
Pichon Bastien 22 (2002) Frankreich CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Pierru Arnaud 28 (1996) Frankreich -
Pisoja Jakub 29 (1995) Slowakei -
Pitarch Santos Sergio 37 (1987) Spanien -
Plarre Matthias 32 (1992) Deutschland -
Podaril Jan 18 (2006) Tschechien -
Pontreau Thibaut 29 (1995) Frankreich -
Popov Vladisav 29 (1995) Litauen -
Priso Alain 25 (1999) Kamerun -
Ramirez Manrique Roberto 62 (1962) Kolumbien -
Ramos Querales Jose Antonio 41 (1983) Venezuela -
Rebiewski Jaroslaw 50 (1974) Polen -
Reyboz Vincent 22 (2002) Frankreich -
Rieger Patrick 29 (1995) Deutschland -
Rivera Chico Fernando Alejandro 35 (1989) Mexiko -
Rojas Anabalon Marilyn 21 (2003) Chile -
Rooderkerken Aniek 37 (1987) Niederlande -
Roy Sarah 38 (1986) Australien Cofidis Women Team
Ruga Jonathan 26 (1998) Schweiz -
Rus Hugo 38 (1986) Spanien -
Rutte Arthur 45 (1979) Niederlande -
Rønning Kristian 41 (1983) Norwegen -
Salomez Ydris 23 (2001) Belgien -
Sandsmark Karen Johanne 26 (1998) Norwegen -
Sanfilippo Cristian 18 (2006) Italien GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu
Santos Castillo Manuel 74 (1950) Spanien -
Schindler Roman 29 (1995) Deutschland -
Schou-Matthíasson Matthías 21 (2003) Island -
Schultz Jesper 28 (1996) Dänemark -
Schulz Marlen 33 (1991) Deutschland -
Sembawa Daniah 35 (1989) Saudi-Arabien -
Sender Nina 33 (1991) Südafrika -
Shine David 20 (2004) Irland -
Sifre Miguel 18 (2006) Spanien Ayuso Team UAE
Silva Valcemar Justino 56 (1968) Brasilien -
Singh Jaskirat 21 (2003) Indien -
Smet Olivier 32 (1992) Belgien -
Soltaninasser Saber 33 (1991) Iran -
Sonck Etienne 78 (1946) Belgien -
Sonda Dario 33 (1991) Italien -
Soro Garcia Miguel 48 (1976) Spanien -
Spica Emanuelle 23 (2001) Italien -
Stenning Oliver 26 (1998) Australien EBS-Ciclos Oleka
Stockmann Matthias 28 (1996) Deutschland -
Strelchenko Kirill 21 (2003) Kasachstan -
Susaki Naoki 28 (1996) Japan -
Suzuki Yuichi 47 (1977) Japan -
Süssemilch David 47 (1977) Tschechien -
Szary Jan 23 (2001) Polen -
Sæther Espen Utgård 29 (1995) Norwegen -
Tanner Courtney 40 (1984) USA -
Tapia Gleydimar 32 (1992) Venezuela -
Tedone Paolo 33 (1991) Italien -
Terraneo Alessandro 29 (1995) Italien -
Themann Michael 54 (1970) Schweiz -
Toman Patrik 19 (2005) Tschechien -
Topal Huseyin Mert 23 (2001) Türkei -
Treble Nathan 28 (1996) Südafrika -
Tremmerie Ryan 24 (2000) Belgien -
Trujillo Hernan 20 (2004) Kolumbien -
Tünnermann Felix 31 (1993) Deutschland -
Ulm Silvan 21 (2003) Deutschland Next Level Racing Elite
Usabiaga Oiarzabal Xavier 55 (1969) Spanien -
Valasek Marian 58 (1966) Slowakei -
Van Bijlen Dylan 23 (2001) Belgien -
Van Bylen Liam 19 (2005) Belgien Lotto Dstny Development Team | Continental
Van Dyk Jaco 30 (1994) Südafrika Honeycomb Bee
Van Eesbekk Yelle 25 (1999) Belgien -
Van Loon Charlotte 34 (1990) Niederlande -
Van Meirhaeghe Angelo 27 (1997) Belgien -
van Oord Lars 17 (2007) Niederlande Acrog-Tormans BC U19
Van Tichelt Ynske 28 (1996) Belgien -
Vanderveken Johnny 70 (1954) Belgien -
Vasquez Velasco Diego 38 (1986) Ecuador -
Velasquez Velasquez Alex Daniel 32 (1992) Honduras -
Verbruggen Conor 31 (1993) Irland -
Vercruysse Seppe 18 (2006) Belgien -
Verschelde Léane 20 (2004) Frankreich VCESQY Team Voussert
Verwilst Dieter 29 (1995) Belgien -
Villa Fernando 28 (1996) Puerto Rico -
Villalba Hahn Victor 22 (2002) Paraguay -
Villasmil Alexander 25 (1999) Venezuela -
Walsh Sam 24 (2000) Australien -
Wedeb Brhane 22 (2002) Eritrea -
Weiss Martina 33 (1991) Schweiz -
Weiss Sandra 33 (1991) Schweiz -
Wijckaert Eric 76 (1948) Belgien -
Wood Daniel 33 (1991) Australien -
Wray Blake 21 (2003) USA -
Yoshimoto Masayuki 28 (1996) Japan -
Yven Sonia 29 (1995) Frankreich -
Zagar Jure 37 (1987) Slowenien -
Zepic Marko 45 (1979) Slowenien -
Zhu Yanhong 23 (2001) China Li Ning Star | Continental
Zimmer Luc 34 (1990) Frankreich -
Zothe Thando 33 (1991) Südafrika -
Zwane Mduduzi 29 (1995) Eswatini -
Öhrstig Emilie 46 (1978) Schweden -